Клубные товарищеские матчи

Динамо Вранье Динамо Вранье - Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
Слован Либерец Слован Либерец - Оберлаузитц Оберлаузитц
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице - Ястжембе Ястжембе
Краковия Краков Краковия Краков - КС ФКС Сталь Мелец КС ФКС Сталь Мелец
Динамо Москва Динамо Москва - Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин
Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 - Волеренга Волеренга
Висла Плоцк Висла Плоцк - Погон Седльце Погон Седльце
Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль - ОБ ОБ
Локомотив Локомотив - Жилина Жилина
Сласк Вроцлав Сласк Вроцлав - Одра Ополе Одра Ополе
Райндорф Альтах Райндорф Альтах - Ройтлинген Ройтлинген
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж - Цюрих Цюрих
Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - Рот-Вайс Эрфурт Рот-Вайс Эрфурт
Унион Берлин Унион Берлин - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
Аниф Аниф - ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
Гамбург Гамбург - Лугано Лугано
Ст. Пелтен Ст. Пелтен - Блау-Вайс Линц Блау-Вайс Линц
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang - Винтертур Винтертур
Хорн Хорн - Адмира Адмира
Лозанна Спортс Лозанна Спортс - Унион Берлин Унион Берлин
Мьендален Мьендален - Нотодден Нотодден
Зальцбург Зальцбург - Аниф Аниф
Мальме ФФ Мальме ФФ - ИФК Мальме ИФК Мальме
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац - Форвертс Штейр Форвертс Штейр
Ст. Пёльтен II Ст. Пёльтен II - Пашинг Пашинг
Вакер Инсбрук II Вакер Инсбрук II - Райхенау Райхенау
Брумунддал Брумунддал - Хамаркамератене Хамаркамератене
Маттерсбург Маттерсбург - Lafnitz Lafnitz
Эребру Эребру - Linköping City Linköping City
Австрия Вена II Австрия Вена II - Леобендорф Леобендорф
ФК Бохольт ФК Бохольт - Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
Штутгарт II Штутгарт II - Backnang Backnang
Concordia Concordia - Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg
Шаффхаузен Шаффхаузен - ИФ Ювентус ИФ Ювентус
Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара - Альянса Петролера Альянса Петролера
Депортиво Тачира Депортиво Тачира - Кукута Депортиво Кукута Депортиво
ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000 TBA Гонвед Гонвед
Астра Плоешти Астра Плоешти TBA Оренбург Оренбург
Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан Медиаш TBA Нефтчи Нефтчи
КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка КС ФК Петролул ЗФ 1948 Берка TBA Zira Zira
Погонь Щецин Погонь Щецин TBA Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Səbail Səbail TBA Мезоковешди СЕ Мезоковешди СЕ
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan - Gandzasar Gandzasar
Локомотива Локомотива - Зноймо Зноймо
Оренбург Оренбург - Астра Плоешти Астра Плоешти
КС ФКС Сталь Мелец КС ФКС Сталь Мелец - Краковия Краков Краковия Краков
Хонка Хонка Cancl. Хака Хака
Slavia Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21 - Nürnberg U19 Nürnberg U19
Славен Копривница Славен Копривница - ФК Младост Подгорица ФК Младост Подгорица
Лугано Лугано - Гамбург Гамбург
St. Polten (Am) St. Polten (Am) - BW Linz BW Linz
Адмира Адмира - Хорн Хорн
Флора Флора - Левадия Левадия
Нотодден Нотодден - Мьендален Мьендален
Plzen U21 Plzen U21 - Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Bochum U19 Bochum U19 - Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
Штадлау Штадлау - Маннсверт Маннсверт
FK Austria Vienna (Am) FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Leobendorf Leobendorf
Таллина Калев Таллина Калев - Вапрус Вапрус
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria - Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Штурм Грац II Штурм Грац II - Леобен Леобен
Ready Ready - Kolbotn Kolbotn
Мильонариос Мильонариос - Америка де Кали Америка де Кали

Лига чемпионов КАФ

Эсперанс СТ Эсперанс СТ - Platinum Platinum
Орландо Пайретс Орландо Пайретс - Horoya Horoya
Исмаили Исмаили - Клуб Африкен Клуб Африкен
Скикда Скикда - Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли

Судамерикано до 20

Эквадор до 20 лет Эквадор до 20 лет - Парагвай до 20 лет Парагвай до 20 лет
Уругвай до 20 лет Уругвай до 20 лет - Перу до 20 лет Перу до 20 лет

А-Лига

Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers - Аделаида Юнайтед Аделаида Юнайтед

Дивизион 1

Бордж Боу Арреридж Бордж Боу Арреридж - УСМ Алжир УСМ Алжир
МО Бежайя МО Бежайя - МК Оран МК Оран
Параду Параду - ЕС Сетиф ЕС Сетиф

Дивизион 2

АСМ Оран АСМ Оран - ЖСМ Бежайя ЖСМ Бежайя
Мостаганем Мостаганем - NC Magra NC Magra
Аннаба Аннаба - Блида Блида
Афл. Боу Саада Афл. Боу Саада - Бискра Бискра
Эль Эульма Эль Эульма - Эль Харраш Эль Харраш

Лига Леумит

Хапоэль Афула ФК Хапоэль Афула ФК - Хапоэль Бней Лод Хапоэль Бней Лод
Маккаби Ахи Назарет Маккаби Ахи Назарет - Хапоэль Марморек Хапоэль Марморек
Секциа Нес Циона Секциа Нес Циона - Хапоэль Рамат Ган Хапоэль Рамат Ган
Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион - Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Iksal
Хапоэль Петах Тиква Хапоэль Петах Тиква - Хапоэль Ашкелон Хапоэль Ашкелон

Серия В

Палермо Палермо - Салернитана Салернитана
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova TBA Хеллас Верона Хеллас Верона

2. Дивизион

Акритас Хлорака Акритас Хлорака - Олимпиакос Никосия ФК Олимпиакос Никосия ФК
ЕН ТОИ Лакатамия ЕН ТОИ Лакатамия - Karmiotissa Karmiotissa

Премьер-Лига

Биркиркара Биркиркара - Пиета Хотспурс ФК Пиета Хотспурс ФК
Хамрун Спартанс Хамрун Спартанс - Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед
Слиема Уондерерс Слиема Уондерерс - Флориана Флориана

Премьер-Лига

Юнайтед Африка Тайгерс Юнайтед Африка Тайгерс - Young Africans Young Africans

Премьер-Лига

Отаго Юнайтед Дунедин Отаго Юнайтед Дунедин - Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs - Кентербери Юнайтед Кентербери Юнайтед

Лига Португезе

Насьонал Насьонал - Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага
Дешпортиво Чавес Дешпортиво Чавес - Порту Порту
Витория Гимарайнш Витория Гимарайнш - Benfica Benfica

Суперлига

Акхисар Беледийе ГС Акхисар Беледийе ГС - Бешикташ Бешикташ

1. Лига

Адана Демирспор Адана Демирспор - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор