Кубок Либертадорес

Кубок Либертадорес

2019

Этап:

Годой Крус Годой Крус 0 - 0 Олимпия Олимпия
Мелгар Мелгар 0 - 0 Сан Лоренцо Сан Лоренцо
Сан Хосе Сан Хосе 0 - 1 Фламенго Фламенго

Депортес Толима Депортес Толима 1 - 0 Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн 0 - 0 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
Либертад Либертад 4 - 1 Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро 0 - 1 Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо
Палестино Палестино 0 - 1 Интернасьонал Интернасьонал
Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон 5 - 4 Спортинг Кристаль Спортинг Кристаль

Альянса Лима Альянса Лима 1 - 1 Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
Хуниор Хуниор 0 - 2 Палмейрас Палмейрас
Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль 1 - 1 Гремио Гремио
Самора ФК Самора ФК 0 - 1 Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео
Уракан Уракан 0 - 1 Крузейро Крузейро

ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито 2 - 0 Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара 0 - 0 Эмелек Эмелек

Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 3 - 0 Депортес Толима Депортес Толима
Олимпия Олимпия 1 - 1 Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон
Палмейрас Палмейрас 3 - 0 Мелгар Мелгар

Гремио Гремио 0 - 1 Либертад Либертад
Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео 1 - 0 Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
Спортинг Кристаль Спортинг Кристаль 1 - 1 Годой Крус Годой Крус
Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо 2 - 1 Самора ФК Самора ФК
Сан Лоренцо Сан Лоренцо 1 - 0 Хуниор Хуниор

Фламенго Фламенго 3 - 1 ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито
Интернасьонал Интернасьонал 2 - 0 Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт 0 - 0 Палестино Палестино
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика 2 - 1 Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль 4 - 0 Сан Хосе Сан Хосе

Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе 4 - 0 Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн
Эмелек Эмелек 0 - 0 Уракан Уракан

Крузейро Крузейро 2 - 0 Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара

Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо 1 - 0 Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео
Сан Хосе Сан Хосе 3 - 3 ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито
Сан Лоренцо Сан Лоренцо 1 - 0 Палмейрас Палмейрас

Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе 3 - 0 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
Мелгар Мелгар 1 - 0 Хуниор Хуниор
Палестино Палестино 3 - 0 Альянса Лима Альянса Лима
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро 3 - 2 Самора ФК Самора ФК
Интернасьонал Интернасьонал 2 - 2 Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон 0 - 0 Годой Крус Годой Крус

Депортес Толима Депортес Толима 2 - 2 Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн
Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара 2 - 1 Уракан Уракан
Эмелек Эмелек 0 - 1 Крузейро Крузейро
Фламенго Фламенго 0 - 1 Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика 1 - 0 Гремио Гремио

Либертад Либертад 2 - 0 Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль
Спортинг Кристаль Спортинг Кристаль 0 - 3 Олимпия Олимпия

Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе 1 - 0 Депортес Толима Депортес Толима
Олимпия Олимпия 2 - 1 Годой Крус Годой Крус

Интернасьонал Интернасьонал 3 - 2 Палестино Палестино
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль 1 - 0 ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито
Сан Лоренцо Сан Лоренцо 2 - 0 Мелгар Мелгар
Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо 4 - 1 Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
Крузейро Крузейро 4 - 0 Уракан Уракан
Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео 1 - 0 Самора ФК Самора ФК
Спортинг Кристаль Спортинг Кристаль 2 - 0 Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон

Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 4 - 0 Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн
Гремио Гремио 3 - 1 Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль
Палмейрас Палмейрас 3 - 0 Хуниор Хуниор
Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика 2 - 3 Либертад Либертад
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт 3 - 0 Альянса Лима Альянса Лима

Фламенго Фламенго 6 - 1 Сан Хосе Сан Хосе
Эмелек Эмелек 2 - 2 Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара

Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара - Крузейро Крузейро
Уракан Уракан - Эмелек Эмелек
Либертад Либертад - Гремио Гремио
Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон - Олимпия Олимпия

Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро - Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео
Годой Крус Годой Крус - Спортинг Кристаль Спортинг Кристаль
Палестино Палестино - Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт
Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль - Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика
Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн - Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе

Альянса Лима Альянса Лима - Интернасьонал Интернасьонал
Депортес Толима Депортес Толима - Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито - Фламенго Фламенго
Сан Хосе Сан Хосе - Пеньяроль Пеньяроль
Самора ФК Самора ФК - Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо

Хуниор Хуниор - Сан Лоренцо Сан Лоренцо
Мелгар Мелгар - Палмейрас Палмейрас

Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео - Серро Портеньо Серро Портеньо
Самора ФК Самора ФК - Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро

Альянса Лима Альянса Лима - Палестино Палестино
Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт - Интернасьонал Интернасьонал
Крузейро Крузейро - Эмелек Эмелек
Гремио Гремио - Универсидад Католика Универсидад Католика
Уракан Уракан - Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара
Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль - Либертад Либертад

Хуниор Хуниор - Мелгар Мелгар
ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито - Сан Хосе Сан Хосе
Палмейрас Палмейрас - Сан Лоренцо Сан Лоренцо
Пеньяроль Пеньяроль - Фламенго Фламенго
Годой Крус Годой Крус - Универсидад де Консепсьон Универсидад де Консепсьон
Олимпия Олимпия - Спортинг Кристаль Спортинг Кристаль

Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс - Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
Хорхе Вилстерманн Хорхе Вилстерманн - Депортес Толима Депортес Толима