Кубок Южной Америки

Кубок Южной Америки

2018

Этап:

Спортиво Лукеньо Спортиво Лукеньо 2 - 0 Депортиво Куэнка Депортиво Куэнка
УТК Кахамарка УТК Кахамарка 2 - 0 Рампла Хуниорс Рампла Хуниорс

Самора ФК Самора ФК 0 - 2 Колон Колон

Насьональ Асунсьон Насьональ Асунсьон 0 - 0 Минерос де Гайана Минерос де Гайана

Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия 0 - 1 Америка де Кали Америка де Кали
Унион Эспаньола Унион Эспаньола 0 - 0 Спорт Уанкайо Спорт Уанкайо

Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Серро Серро

Барселона Барселона 0 - 0 Хенерал Диас Хенерал Диас
Ланус Ланус 4 - 2 Спортинг Кристаль Спортинг Кристаль

Эль Насьональ Эль Насьональ 3 - 2 Сан Хосе Сан Хосе

Эвертон Эвертон 1 - 2 Каракас ФК Каракас ФК

Сан Хосе Сан Хосе 1 - 1 Эль Насьональ Эль Насьональ

Каракас ФК Каракас ФК 0 - 1 Эвертон Эвертон
Колон Колон 1 - 0 Самора ФК Самора ФК
Серро Серро 2 - 0 Sport Rosario Sport Rosario
Хенерал Диас Хенерал Диас 2 - 1 Барселона Барселона

Депортиво Куэнка Депортиво Куэнка 2 Pen 6-5 0 Спортиво Лукеньо Спортиво Лукеньо
Спортинг Кристаль Спортинг Кристаль 2 - 1 Ланус Ланус
Минерос де Гайана Минерос де Гайана 0 Pen 3-4 0 Насьональ Асунсьон Насьональ Асунсьон
Рампла Хуниорс Рампла Хуниорс 4 - 0 УТК Кахамарка УТК Кахамарка

Америка де Кали Америка де Кали 0 - 3 Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия
Спорт Уанкайо Спорт Уанкайо 3 - 0 Унион Эспаньола Унион Эспаньола

Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 1 Бостон Ривер Бостон Ривер
ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито 2 - 1 Гуабира Гуабира

Депортиво Кали Депортиво Кали 3 - 0 Данубио Данубио
Сан Лоренцо Сан Лоренцо 1 - 0 Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро

Блуминг Блуминг 1 - 0 Байя Байя
Флуминенсе Флуминенсе 3 - 0 Насьонал Потоси Насьонал Потоси
Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе 3 - 0 Ньюэллз Олд Бойз Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Аудакс Итальяно Аудакс Итальяно 1 - 2 Ботафого Ботафого

Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль 0 - 0 Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
Соль де Америка Соль де Америка 2 - 0 Индепендьенте Медельин Индепендьенте Медельин

Эстудиантес де Мерида Эстудиантес де Мерида 1 - 1 Темуко Темуко

Байя Байя - Блуминг Блуминг
Гуабира Гуабира - ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро - Сан Лоренцо Сан Лоренцо
Данубио Данубио - Депортиво Кали Депортиво Кали

Темуко Темуко - Эстудиантес де Мерида Эстудиантес де Мерида
Ботафого Ботафого - Аудакс Итальяно Аудакс Итальяно
Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу - Росарио Сентраль Росарио Сентраль

Бостон Ривер Бостон Ривер - Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз Ньюэллз Олд Бойз - Атлетико Паранаенсе Атлетико Паранаенсе
Индепендьенте Медельин Индепендьенте Медельин - Соль де Америка Соль де Америка
Насьонал Потоси Насьонал Потоси - Флуминенсе Флуминенсе