Лига чемпионов КАФ

Лига чемпионов КАФ

2018/2019

Этап:

Volcan Club Volcan Club 0 - 0 Африкан Старз Африкан Старз
USCAF USCAF 0 - 1 Stade Malien Bamako Stade Malien Bamako
ASAS ASAS 1 - 3 Jimma Kenema Jimma Kenema
ASFB ASFB 3 - 1 Котонспорт Котонспорт
SONIDEP SONIDEP 1 - 2 ЗЕСКО Юнайтед ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
Аль-Наср Аль-Наср 5 - 1 Al Hilal Juba Al Hilal Juba
КС Константина КС Константина 0 - 0 GAMTEL GAMTEL
Jaraaf Jaraaf 1 - 0 Koroki Koroki
Township Rollers Township Rollers 1 - 1 Bantu Bantu
Скикда Скикда 2 - 0 Спортинг Гагноа Спортинг Гагноа
Аль-Хилал Омдурман Аль-Хилал Омдурман 4 - 0 JKU JKU
ИРТ Танжер ИРТ Танжер 1 - 0 Elect-Sport Elect-Sport

CNaPS Sport CNaPS Sport 1 - 1 Platinum Platinum
Le Messager Ngozi Le Messager Ngozi 1 - 0 Исмаили Исмаили
Симба Симба 4 - 1 Мбабане Свэллоуз Мбабане Свэллоуз
Songo Songo 1 - 2 Нкана Нкана
АПР АПР 0 - 0 Клуб Африкен Клуб Африкен
Leones Vegetarianos Leones Vegetarianos 0 - 2 Мамелоди Сандаунз Мамелоди Сандаунз
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum 1 - 0 Лоби Старз ФК Лоби Старз ФК
1° де Агосто 1° де Агосто 4 - 2 Otôho d'Oyo Otôho d'Oyo
АСЕК АСЕК 1 - 0 Mangasport Mangasport
Гор Махиа Гор Махиа 1 - 0 Big Bullets Big Bullets
Horoya Horoya 1 - 0 BYC BYC
Нуадибу Нуадибу 2 - 1 Аль-Ахли Бенгази Аль-Ахли Бенгази
Аль-Меррейх Аль-Меррейх 2 - 1 Vipers Vipers
Орландо Пайретс Орландо Пайретс 5 - 1 Lightstars Lightstars

Al Hilal Juba Al Hilal Juba 2 - 4 Аль-Наср Аль-Наср
Jimma Kenema Jimma Kenema 2 - 2 ASAS ASAS
ЗЕСКО Юнайтед ЗЕСКО Юнайтед 3 - 0 SONIDEP SONIDEP
Мбабане Свэллоуз Мбабане Свэллоуз 0 - 4 Симба Симба
Котонспорт Котонспорт 3 Pen 5-3 1 ASFB ASFB
BYC BYC 0 - 1 Horoya Horoya
Bantu Bantu 1 Pen 4-2 1 Township Rollers Township Rollers
Koroki Koroki 1 Pen 2-4 0 Jaraaf Jaraaf
Клуб Африкен Клуб Африкен 3 - 1 АПР АПР

Lightstars Lightstars 1 - 3 Орландо Пайретс Орландо Пайретс
Big Bullets Big Bullets 1 Pen 3-4 0 Гор Махиа Гор Махиа
JKU JKU 0 - 2 Аль-Хилал Омдурман Аль-Хилал Омдурман
Нкана Нкана 1 - 0 Songo Songo
Platinum Platinum 1 - 0 CNaPS Sport CNaPS Sport
Vipers Vipers 1 - 0 Аль-Меррейх Аль-Меррейх
Elect-Sport Elect-Sport 0 - 0 ИРТ Танжер ИРТ Танжер
Mangasport Mangasport 0 - 0 АСЕК АСЕК
Otôho d'Oyo Otôho d'Oyo 2 - 0 1° де Агосто 1° де Агосто
Аль-Ахли Бенгази Аль-Ахли Бенгази 2 - 0 Нуадибу Нуадибу
Исмаили Исмаили 2 - 1 Le Messager Ngozi Le Messager Ngozi
Лоби Старз ФК Лоби Старз ФК 2 - 0 UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
GAMTEL GAMTEL 0 - 1 КС Константина КС Константина
Спортинг Гагноа Спортинг Гагноа 0 - 0 Скикда Скикда
Африкан Старз Африкан Старз 2 - 1 Volcan Club Volcan Club
Stade Malien Bamako Stade Malien Bamako 4 - 0 USCAF USCAF
Мамелоди Сандаунз Мамелоди Сандаунз 5 - 1 Leones Vegetarianos Leones Vegetarianos