Лига Европы УЕФА

Лига Европы УЕФА

Еврокубки 2017/2018

Аполлон Аполлон 1 - 1 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
Аталанта Аталанта 3 - 0 Эвертон Эвертон
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1 - 5 Милан Милан
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 3 - 1 Шкёндербеу Корча Шкёндербеу Корча
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 1 - 2 Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага
Копенгаген Копенгаген 0 - 0 Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва
Риека Риека 1 - 2 АЕК АЕК
Славия Прага Славия Прага 1 - 0 Маккаби Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив
Вильярреал Вильярреал 3 - 1 Локомотив Локомотив
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 1 - 1 Партизан Партизан
Злин Злин 0 - 0 Шериф Шериф
Истанбул ББ Истанбул ББ 0 - 0 ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда 1 - 1 БАТЭ БАТЭ
Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест 3 - 0 Виктория Плзень Виктория Плзень
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 - 1 Лугано Лугано
Герта Герта 0 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик Бильбао
Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 1 - 0 Коньяспор Коньяспор
Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 4 - 0 Русенборг Русенборг
Вардар Вардар 0 - 5 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Витесс Витесс 2 - 3 Лацио Лацио
Витория Гимарайнш Витория Гимарайнш 1 - 1 Зальцбург Зальцбург
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 0 - 2 Эстерсунд ФК Эстерсунд ФК
Зульте-Варегем Зульте-Варегем 1 - 5 Ницца Ницца
Арсенал Арсенал 3 - 1 Кельн Кельн

Локомотив Локомотив 1 - 1 Славия Прага Славия Прага
Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик Бильбао 0 - 1 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
БАТЭ БАТЭ 2 - 4 Арсенал Арсенал
Коньяспор Коньяспор 2 - 1 Витория Гимарайнш Витория Гимарайнш
Кельн Кельн 0 - 1 Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
Лацио Лацио 2 - 0 Зульте-Варегем Зульте-Варегем
Лугано Лугано 1 - 2 Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест
Ницца Ницца 3 - 0 Витесс Витесс
Русенборг Русенборг 3 - 1 Вардар Вардар
Зальцбург Зальцбург 1 - 0 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
Виктория Плзень Виктория Плзень 3 - 1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург 3 - 1 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
Эстерсунд ФК Эстерсунд ФК 1 - 0 Герта Герта
АЕК АЕК 2 - 2 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
Эвертон Эвертон 2 - 2 Аполлон Аполлон
Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва 3 - 0 Злин Злин
ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000 2 - 1 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
Маккаби Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 0 - 0 Вильярреал Вильярреал
Милан Милан 3 - 2 Риека Риека
Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 1 - 1 Аталанта Аталанта
Партизан Партизан 2 - 3 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
Шериф Шериф 0 - 0 Копенгаген Копенгаген
Шкёндербеу Корча Шкёндербеу Корча 1 - 1 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 2 - 1 Истанбул ББ Истанбул ББ

Локомотив Локомотив 4 - 0 Маккаби Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив
БАТЭ БАТЭ 1 - 0 Кельн Кельн
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда 0 - 1 Арсенал Арсенал
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1 - 2 Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест
Коньяспор Коньяспор 0 - 2 Зальцбург Зальцбург
Лугано Лугано 3 - 2 Виктория Плзень Виктория Плзень
Ницца Ницца 1 - 3 Лацио Лацио
Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель 2 - 1 Витория Гимарайнш Витория Гимарайнш
Вардар Вардар 0 - 6 Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург 3 - 1 Русенборг Русенборг
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 2 - 1 Герта Герта
Зульте-Варегем Зульте-Варегем 1 - 1 Витесс Витесс
Эстерсунд ФК Эстерсунд ФК 2 - 2 Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик Бильбао
Аталанта Аталанта 3 - 1 Аполлон Аполлон
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена 1 - 3 Риека Риека
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 2 - 2 Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
Эвертон Эвертон 1 - 2 Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм 3 - 1 Истанбул ББ Истанбул ББ
Милан Милан 0 - 0 АЕК АЕК
Шериф Шериф 1 - 1 Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва
Шкёндербеу Корча Шкёндербеу Корча 0 - 0 Партизан Партизан
Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 0 - 2 ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000
Вильярреал Вильярреал 2 - 2 Славия Прага Славия Прага
Злин Злин 1 - 1 Копенгаген Копенгаген

АЕК АЕК 0 - 0 Милан Милан
Аполлон Аполлон 1 - 1 Аталанта Аталанта
Копенгаген Копенгаген 3 - 0 Злин Злин
Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва 1 - 2 Шериф Шериф
ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000 1 - 1 Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага
Маккаби Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 0 - 1 Локомотив Локомотив
Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 3 - 0 Эвертон Эвертон
Партизан Партизан 2 - 0 Шкёндербеу Корча Шкёндербеу Корча
Риека Риека 1 - 4 Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
Славия Прага Славия Прага 0 - 2 Вильярреал Вильярреал
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз 0 - 1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
Истанбул ББ Истанбул ББ 1 - 1 Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм
Арсенал Арсенал 0 - 0 Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 0 Эстерсунд ФК Эстерсунд ФК
Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест 1 - 1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Герта Герта 2 - 0 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
Кельн Кельн 5 - 2 БАТЭ БАТЭ
Лацио Лацио 1 - 0 Ницца Ницца
Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад 3 - 0 Вардар Вардар
Русенборг Русенборг 1 - 1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Зальцбург Зальцбург 0 - 0 Коньяспор Коньяспор
Виктория Плзень Виктория Плзень 4 - 1 Лугано Лугано
Витесс Витесс 0 - 2 Зульте-Варегем Зульте-Варегем
Витория Гимарайнш Витория Гимарайнш 1 - 0 Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель

Локомотив Локомотив - Вильярреал Вильярреал
Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик Бильбао - Герта Герта
БАТЭ БАТЭ - Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда
Коньяспор Коньяспор - Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель
Кельн Кельн - Арсенал Арсенал
Лацио Лацио - Витесс Витесс
Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва - Копенгаген Копенгаген
Лугано Лугано - Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Ницца Ницца - Зульте-Варегем Зульте-Варегем
Русенборг Русенборг - Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад
Зальцбург Зальцбург - Витория Гимарайнш Витория Гимарайнш
Виктория Плзень Виктория Плзень - Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест
Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург - Вардар Вардар
Эстерсунд ФК Эстерсунд ФК - Заря Луганск Заря Луганск
АЕК АЕК - Риека Риека
Эвертон Эвертон - Аталанта Аталанта
ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000 - Истанбул ББ Истанбул ББ
Маккаби Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив - Славия Прага Славия Прага
Милан Милан - Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена
Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион - Аполлон Аполлон
Партизан Партизан - Янг Бойз Янг Бойз
Шериф Шериф - Злин Злин
Шкёндербеу Корча Шкёндербеу Корча - Динамо Киев Динамо Киев
Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага - Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм

Аполлон Аполлон - Эвертон Эвертон
Аталанта Аталанта - Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион
Аустрия Вена Аустрия Вена - АЕК АЕК
Динамо Киев Динамо Киев - Партизан Партизан
Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм - ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000
Копенгаген Копенгаген - Шериф Шериф
Риека Риека - Милан Милан
Славия Прага Славия Прага - Локомотив Локомотив
Вильярреал Вильярреал - Маккаби Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив
Янг Бойз Янг Бойз - Шкёндербеу Корча Шкёндербеу Корча
Злин Злин - Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва
Истанбул ББ Истанбул ББ - Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага
Арсенал Арсенал - БАТЭ БАТЭ
Црвена Звезда Црвена Звезда - Кельн Кельн
Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест - Лугано Лугано
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева - Виктория Плзень Виктория Плзень
Герта Герта - Эстерсунд ФК Эстерсунд ФК
Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель - Зальцбург Зальцбург
Реал Сосьедад Реал Сосьедад - Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Вардар Вардар - Русенборг Русенборг
Витесс Витесс - Ницца Ницца
Витория Гимарайнш Витория Гимарайнш - Коньяспор Коньяспор
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск - Атлетик Бильбао Атлетик Бильбао
Зульте-Варегем Зульте-Варегем - Лацио Лацио