Лига Европы УЕФА

Лига Европы УЕФА

Еврокубки 2018/2019

Пюник Пюник 0 - 0 Маккаби Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив

Уфа Уфа 2 - 1 Прогре Нидеркорн Прогре Нидеркорн
Alashkert Alashkert 0 - 2 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж
Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа 1 - 4 Аталанта Аталанта
Спартакс Спартакс 0 - 1 Судува Судува
РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3 - 1 Университатя Крайова Университатя Крайова
Аполлон Аполлон 4 - 0 Динамо Брест Динамо Брест
Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 4 - 0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 - 2 АПОЭЛ АПОЭЛ
ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000 1 - 0 Зриньски Зриньски
Ильичевец Мариуполь Ильичевец Мариуполь 1 - 3 Бордо Бордо
Шериф Шериф 1 - 0 Валур Валур
Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 2 - 0 Кайрат Кайрат
Штурм Грац Штурм Грац 0 - 2 АЕК АЕК
Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси 5 - 2 КС Перпарими Кукес КС Перпарими Кукес
Тренчин Тренчин 4 - 0 Фейеноорд Фейеноорд
Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония Белосток 0 - 1 Гент Гент
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 1 - 2 Копенгаген Копенгаген
Нордсьелланд Нордсьелланд 1 - 2 Партизан Партизан
Бешикташ Бешикташ 1 - 0 ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
Генк Генк 2 - 0 Лех Познань Лех Познань
Олимпия Олимпия 3 - 0 ХЖК ХЖК
Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос Пирей 4 - 0 Люцерн Люцерн
Витесс Витесс 0 - 1 Базель Базель
Истанбул ББ Истанбул ББ 0 - 0 Бернли Бернли
Заря Луганск Заря Луганск 1 - 1 Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага
Корк Сити Корк Сити 0 - 2 Русенборг Русенборг
Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит 0 - 0 Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест
Хиберниан Хиберниан 0 - 0 Молде Молде
Рейнджерс Рейнджерс 3 - 1 Марибор Марибор
Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 1 - 1 Риека Риека
Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица 0 - 2 Брондбю Брондбю
Зе Нью-Сейнтс Зе Нью-Сейнтс 0 - 2 Мидтъюлланд Мидтъюлланд
Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Слован Братислава Слован Братислава 2 - 1 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена
Севилья Севилья 1 - 0 Жальгирис Жальгирис

Кайрат Кайрат 1 - 2 Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
Прогре Нидеркорн Прогре Нидеркорн 2 - 2 Уфа Уфа
АЕК АЕК 5 - 0 Штурм Грац Штурм Грац
ХЖК ХЖК 1 - 4 Олимпия Олимпия
Копенгаген Копенгаген 2 - 1 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
Университатя Крайова Университатя Крайова 1 - 1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг
АПОЭЛ АПОЭЛ 3 - 1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 5 - 0 Alashkert Alashkert
КС Перпарими Кукес КС Перпарими Кукес 2 - 0 Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
Мидтъюлланд Мидтъюлланд 3 - 1 Зе Нью-Сейнтс Зе Нью-Сейнтс
Молде Молде 3 - 0 Хиберниан Хиберниан
Судува Судува 0 - 0 Спартакс Спартакс
Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург 8 AET 1 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
Жальгирис Жальгирис 0 - 5 Севилья Севилья
Люцерн Люцерн 1 - 3 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос Пирей
Маккаби Тель-Авив Маккаби Тель-Авив 2 - 1 Пюник Пюник
Динамо Брест Динамо Брест 1 - 0 Аполлон Аполлон
ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц 2 - 1 Бешикташ Бешикташ
Аталанта Аталанта 2 - 0 Хапоэль Хайфа Хапоэль Хайфа
Базель Базель 1 - 0 Витесс Витесс
Брондбю Брондбю 2 - 1 Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Легия Варшава Легия Варшава
Зриньски Зриньски 1 - 1 ФК Разград 2000 ФК Разград 2000
Лех Познань Лех Познань 1 - 2 Генк Генк
Марибор Марибор 0 - 0 Рейнджерс Рейнджерс
Стяуа Бухарест Стяуа Бухарест 2 - 1 Хайдук Сплит Хайдук Сплит
Фейеноорд Фейеноорд 1 - 1 Тренчин Тренчин
Гент Гент 3 - 1 Ягеллония Белосток Ягеллония Белосток
Партизан Партизан 3 - 2 Нордсьелланд Нордсьелланд
Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 4 - 0 Слован Братислава Слован Братислава
Бордо Бордо 2 - 1 Ильичевец Мариуполь Ильичевец Мариуполь
Бернли Бернли 1 AET 0 Истанбул ББ Истанбул ББ
Риека Риека 0 - 1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
Русенборг Русенборг 3 - 0 Корк Сити Корк Сити
Валур Валур 2 - 1 Шериф Шериф
Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 2 - 2 Заря Луганск Заря Луганск