Клубные товарищеские матчи

Балмазуйвароши ФК Балмазуйвароши ФК 2 - 0 Ньирбатор ФК Ньирбатор ФК
Фенербахче Фенербахче 2 HT 0 Фулхэм Фулхэм
Герта II Герта II 1 HT 2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
АЕК АЕК 1 28' 0 Эносис Эносис
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK - Вартекс Вартекс
Биркиркара Биркиркара - Тарксьен Рейнбоуз Тарксьен Рейнбоуз
Монори СЕ Монори СЕ - Мезоковешди СЕ Мезоковешди СЕ
Лудвигсфельдер ФК Лудвигсфельдер ФК - Altglienicke Altglienicke
Сьон Сьон - Интернационале Интернационале
ПСВ ПСВ - Галатасарай Галатасарай
Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Боннер СК Боннер СК
Шпрокхёвель Шпрокхёвель - SC Velbert SC Velbert
Суиндон Супермарин Суиндон Супермарин - Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс
Кендал Таун Кендал Таун - Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед
Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити - Довер Атлетик Довер Атлетик
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 1 Ружомберок II Ружомберок II
Маритиму Маритиму 1 - 0 Петерборо Юнайтед Петерборо Юнайтед
Мерелиненсе ФК Мерелиненсе ФК 2 - 2 Vitória Guimarães II Vitória Guimarães II
СУ 1. Десембро СУ 1. Десембро 0 - 2 Oriental Oriental
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC 0 - 6 Перт Глори Перт Глори
Силкеборг Силкеборг 1 - 3 Фредерисиа Фредерисиа
Шальке 04 II Шальке 04 II 3 - 0 Ганновер 96 II Ганновер 96 II
Эммен Эммен 3 - 2 Йонг АЗ Йонг АЗ
Ингольштадт Ингольштадт 1 - 1 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
Кечкемет ТЕ Кечкемет ТЕ 1 - 1 Duna-Tisza Duna-Tisza
Ворскла Полтава Ворскла Полтава 0 - 1 Десна Чернигов Десна Чернигов
Нови Пазар Нови Пазар - Грбаль Грбаль
Спарта Роттердам Спарта Роттердам 1 - 1 Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа
Дижон Дижон 1 70' 1 Шарлеруа Шарлеруа
Hradek nad Nisou Hradek nad Nisou 0 HT 8 Jablonec Jablonec
Клучборк Клучборк 0 48' 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki
СПАЛ СПАЛ 2 HT 1 НК Анкаран НК Анкаран
Фиорентина Фиорентина 1 31' 1 Хеллас Верона Хеллас Верона
Viktorie Přerov Viktorie Přerov 0 30' 0 Спартак Гулин Спартак Гулин
Алтай Алтай - Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
Бохум Бохум - Сток Сити Сток Сити
Дешпортиво Чавес Дешпортиво Чавес - КД Тондела КД Тондела
Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб - Sesvete Sesvete
Эльверсберг Эльверсберг 0 1' 0 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
Дьор ЕТО Дьор ЕТО - Айка Айка
Германия Хальберштадт Германия Хальберштадт - Магдебург Магдебург
Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Ле Ман Ле Ман - Тур Тур
Маккаби Хайфа Маккаби Хайфа - РКК Валвейк РКК Валвейк
Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут - Бург-Пероннас Бург-Пероннас
Калчер Водотерм Калчер Водотерм - Komenda Komenda
Роскилде Роскилде - Аварта Аварта
Roßbach / Verscheid Roßbach / Verscheid - Байер Леверкузен Байер Леверкузен
АД Санжоаненсе АД Санжоаненсе - Жил Висенте Жил Висенте
Struga Struga - Korab Debar Korab Debar
Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф - Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден
Аугсбург Аугсбург - Миддлсбро Миддлсбро
Клуб Брюгге Клуб Брюгге - Мехелен Мехелен
Иллертиссен Иллертиссен - Штутгарт Штутгарт
Лугано Лугано - Мендризио-Стабио Мендризио-Стабио
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден - Хаддерсфилд Таун Хаддерсфилд Таун
Сент-Трюйден Сент-Трюйден - Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос Пирей
Кальяри Кальяри - Виченца Виченца
Ден Босх Ден Босх - МВВ МВВ
Рот-Вайс Эрфурт Рот-Вайс Эрфурт - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК
Гронинген Гронинген - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
Херенвен Херенвен - Твенте Твенте
КВСК Юнайтед КВСК Юнайтед - Локерен Локерен
Милтон Кейнс Донс Милтон Кейнс Донс - Альмерия Альмерия
Мистельбах Мистельбах - Герстхофер СФ Герстхофер СФ
Насьонал Насьонал - Бенфика-Б Бенфика-Б
Оливейренсе Оливейренсе - Академика Академика
Ред Стар Ред Стар - Реймс Реймс
Сент-Этьен Сент-Этьен - Бордо Бордо
Тубице Тубице - Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж
Фортуна Дюссельдорф Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек
Kray Kray - Ennepetal Ennepetal
Леальтад Леальтад - Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон
АЗ АЗ - Панатинаикос Панатинаикос
Рупель Бум Рупель Бум - КФКО Вилрийк КФКО Вилрийк
Дессель Спорт Дессель Спорт - Вестерло Вестерло
Олимпик Марсель Олимпик Марсель - Нант Нант
Боавишта Боавишта - Корухо Корухо
Bodmin Town Bodmin Town - Кардифф Сити Кардифф Сити
Ньюнатон Таун Ньюнатон Таун - Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл
Чешем Юнайтед Чешем Юнайтед - Лутон Таун Лутон Таун
Бамбер Бридж Бамбер Бридж - Everton U23 Everton U23
Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню - Брэдфорд Сити Брэдфорд Сити
Лос Барриос Лос Барриос - Кадис Кадис
Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун - Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти
Tavistock Tavistock - Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
USC Montelupo USC Montelupo - Empoli Empoli
Бери Бери - Эвертон Эвертон
Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет - Чарльтон Атлетик Чарльтон Атлетик
Линфилд Линфилд - Уотерфорд Юнайтед Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Уокинг Уокинг - Chelsea U23 Chelsea U23
Дешпортиво Авеш Дешпортиво Авеш - Витория Гимарайнш Витория Гимарайнш
Реал Бетис Реал Бетис - Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага
Марино Марино - Тенерифе Тенерифе
Лейшойнш Лейшойнш - Санта-Клара Санта-Клара

Кубок Конфедерации КАФ

Адуана Старз Адуана Старз 2 - 1 Вита Клуб Вита Клуб
Эниймба Интернейшнл ФК Эниймба Интернейшнл ФК 1 - 0 WAC WAC
Район Спортс Район Спортс 0 3' 0 УСМ Алжир УСМ Алжир
Гор Махиа Гор Махиа - Young Africans Young Africans
АСЕК АСЕК 0 2' 0 РКА Касабланка РКА Касабланка
РСБ Беркане РСБ Беркане - Эль-Масри Эль-Масри
Djoliba Djoliba - CARA Brazzaville CARA Brazzaville
Аль-Хилал Омдурман Аль-Хилал Омдурман - Songo Songo

Кубок Южной Америки

Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия - Эль Насьональ Эль Насьональ
Депортиво Кали Депортиво Кали - Боливар Боливар
Соль де Америка Соль де Америка - Насьонал Монтевидео Насьонал Монтевидео

Кубок Лиги

Коув Рейнджерс Коув Рейнджерс - Харт оф Мидлотиан Харт оф Мидлотиан

Северный НЮУ

Валентин Феникс Валентин Феникс 1 - 4 Хэмилтон Олимпик Уорриорз Хэмилтон Олимпик Уорриорз

Серие А

Сеара Сеара - Спорт Ресифе Спорт Ресифе
Витория Витория - Парана Парана
Гремио Гремио - Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
Фламенго Фламенго - Сан-Паулу Сан-Паулу
Коринтианс Коринтианс - Ботафого Ботафого

Кариока 2 Дивизион

Олария Олария - Сампайо Корреа РЖ Сампайо Корреа РЖ
Серрано Петрополис Серрано Петрополис - Gonçalense Gonçalense
São Gonçalo RJ São Gonçalo RJ - Америка РЖ Америка РЖ
Тигрес до Бразил Тигрес до Бразил - Американо Американо
Carapebus Carapebus - Индепенденте Макае Индепенденте Макае
Фрибургенсе Фрибургенсе - Santa Cruz RJ Santa Cruz RJ
Audax Rio Audax Rio - Ангра дос Реис Ангра дос Реис
Дуке де Кашиас Дуке де Кашиас - Barcelona RJ Barcelona RJ

Кубок Венесуэлы

UCV UCV - Libertador Libertador
Chicó de Guayana Chicó de Guayana - Ангостура ФК Ангостура ФК
Атлетико Фалькон Атлетико Фалькон - Titanes Titanes
Льянерос де Гуанаре Льянерос де Гуанаре - Лос-Андес Лос-Андес
Margarita Margarita - Petroleros de Anzoátegui Petroleros de Anzoátegui
Real Frontera Real Frontera - Атлетико Эль-Вихия Атлетико Эль-Вихия
Яракуянос ФК Яракуянос ФК - Gran Valencia Gran Valencia

Оберлига Bayern Nord

Vach Vach - Ammerthal Ammerthal
Sand Sand - Abtswind Abtswind
Gebenbach Gebenbach - ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf - Aubstadt Aubstadt
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg - Neumarkt Neumarkt
Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim - Зелигенпортен Зелигенпортен
Вюрцбургер ФВ Вюрцбургер ФВ - Байерн Хоф Байерн Хоф
Гроссбардорф Гроссбардорф - Würzburger Kickers II Würzburger Kickers II
Ансбах Ансбах - Эрланген-Брук Эрланген-Брук
Вюрцбургер ФВ Вюрцбургер ФВ - Würzburger Kickers II Würzburger Kickers II
Гроссбардорф Гроссбардорф - Байерн Хоф Байерн Хоф

Оберлига Bayern Sud

Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor - Kottern Kottern
Регенсбург-II Регенсбург-II - Исманинг Исманинг
Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg - Dachau Dachau
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen - 1860 Мюнхен II 1860 Мюнхен II
Райн Райн - Nördlingen Nördlingen
Unterföhring Unterföhring - Pullach Pullach
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing - Vilzing Vilzing
Sonthofen Sonthofen - Holzkirchen Holzkirchen

Суперлига

Персипура Джаяпура Персипура Джаяпура 0 - 0 ПСИС Семаранг ПСИС Семаранг
Митра Кукар Картанегара Митра Кукар Картанегара 3 - 0 Сривиджая ФК Палембанг Сривиджая ФК Палембанг
Персебая Сурабая Персебая Сурабая 2 - 0 ПСМС Медан ПСМС Медан

Дивизи Утама

Персираджа Банда Асех Персираджа Банда Асех 0 - 0 Cilegon United Cilegon United

Иракская Лига

Карба Карба 0 - 1 Аль-Шорта Аль-Шорта
Нафут Нафут 2 - 0 Аль-Завраа Аль-Завраа
Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat 0 - 2 Аль-Кува/Джавийя Аль-Кува/Джавийя
Нафут Майсан Нафут Майсан 3 Aban. 1 Аль-Наджаф Аль-Наджаф

Кубок ВИЗА Карла

Викингур Рейкьявик Викингур Рейкьявик - Викингур Олафсвик Викингур Олафсвик

Суперлига

Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang 0 - 0 Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC
Гуанчжоу Гуанчжоу 4 - 0 Guizhou Zhicheng Guizhou Zhicheng
Шанхай Шенхуа Шанхай Шенхуа 1 - 0 Тянцзин Теда Тянцзин Теда
Бейджин Гуоан Бейджин Гуоан 2 - 1 Хенан Цзяние Хенан Цзяние

Китайская Лига 1

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 1 Янбиан Янбиан
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai

Премьер-Лига

Эниймба Интернейшнл ФК Эниймба Интернейшнл ФК Postp. Долфин Порт Харкорт Долфин Порт Харкорт
Саншайн Старз ФК Саншайн Старз ФК Postp. Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
Кано Пилларс ФК Кано Пилларс ФК Postp. Эль-Канеми Уорриорс Эль-Канеми Уорриорс
MFM MFM Postp. Plateau United Plateau United
Энугу Рейнджерз Интернейшнл Энугу Рейнджерз Интернейшнл Postp. Насарава Юнайтед ФК Насарава Юнайтед ФК
Go Round Go Round Postp. Katsina United Katsina United
Квара Юнайтед Квара Юнайтед Postp. Аква Юнайтед ФК Аква Юнайтед ФК
Нигер Торнадос ФК Нигер Торнадос ФК Postp. Лоби Старз ФК Лоби Старз ФК
Yobe Stars Yobe Stars Postp. Хартленд ФК Оверри Хартленд ФК Оверри
Габрос Габрос Postp. Викки Турист Викки Турист

K-Лига

Джеонбук Моторс Джеонбук Моторс 1 - 0 Джеджу Юнайтед Джеджу Юнайтед
Сеул Сеул 2 - 1 Чуннам Драгонс Чуннам Драгонс
Сувон Блювингз Сувон Блювингз 5 - 2 Инчхон Юнайтед Инчхон Юнайтед
Дэгу Дэгу 0 - 1 Поханг Стилерз Поханг Стилерз
Гвангжу Сангму Гвангжу Сангму 0 - 1 Гьеонгнам Гьеонгнам
Гангвон Гангвон 3 - 3 Улсан Хоранг-и Улсан Хоранг-и

Национальная лига

Дэджон ХНП Дэджон ХНП 2 - 1 Гангнеунг Сити Гангнеунг Сити
Мокпо Сити Мокпо Сити 1 - 2 Гимхэ Сити Гимхэ Сити
Чонан Сити Чонан Сити 1 - 0 Чанвон Сити Чанвон Сити

Второй дивизион Tsentr

Строгино Строгино 0 - 3 Сатурн Сатурн
Химик Новомосковск Химик Новомосковск 0 - 0 Калуга Калуга
Сокол Сокол 1 HT 0 Динамо Брянск Динамо Брянск
Kvant Kvant 1 HT 0 Металлург Липецк Металлург Липецк
Звезда Рязань Звезда Рязань 0 31' 0 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
Salyut-Belgorod Salyut-Belgorod 0 18' 0 Зоркий Зоркий

Второй дивизион Zapad

Leningradets Leningradets 2 - 0 Kazanka Kazanka
Знамя Знамя 0 - 1 Текстильщик Текстильщик
Chertanovo II Chertanovo II 2 HT 1 Murom Murom
Коломна Коломна 0 HT 1 Veles Veles
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya 0 30' 0 Долгие Пруды Долгие Пруды
Псков 747 Псков 747 0 30' 1 Торпедо Владимир Торпедо Владимир

МЛС

Миннесота Старс Миннесота Старс - Нью Ингланд Революшн Нью Ингланд Революшн

USL Pro

New York RB II New York RB II - Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel
Cincinnati Cincinnati - Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers - Orange County Orange County

Кубок ЮС Оупен

Филадельфия Юнион Филадельфия Юнион - Остин Азтекс Остин Азтекс
Хьюстон Динамо Хьюстон Динамо - Канзас Сити Уизардс Канзас Сити Уизардс
Чикаго Файр Чикаго Файр - Louisville City Louisville City
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers

S-Лига

Албирекс Ниигата Албирекс Ниигата 5 - 1 Янг Лайонз Янг Лайонз
ДПММ ФК ДПММ ФК 1 - 1 Тампинс Роверс Тампинс Роверс

ПФЛ

Курувчи Коканд 1912 Курувчи Коканд 1912 - Олмалик Олмалик
Локомотив Локомотив 0 1' 0 Насаф Насаф
Кызылкум Кызылкум - Пахтакор Пахтакор
Курувчи Коканд 1912 Курувчи Коканд 1912 2 HT 0 Металлург Металлург

Кубок

Viktoriya Mykolaivka Viktoriya Mykolaivka 2 - 1 Нива Тернополь Нива Тернополь
Lebedin Lebedin 0 97' 0 Полесье Полесье
Kalush Kalush 1 97' 1 Буковина Черновцы Буковина Черновцы
Real Pharm Real Pharm 0 77' 1 Нива Винница Нива Винница
Энергия Новая Каховка Энергия Новая Каховка 0 74' 1 Krystal Krystal
Nikopol Nikopol 0 72' 4 Myr Myr
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 HT 0 Металлург Запорожье Металлург Запорожье
Верес Ровно Верес Ровно 0 HT 0 Minai Minai

J-Лига

Вегалта Сендай Вегалта Сендай 2 - 8 Йокогама Ф. Маринос Йокогама Ф. Маринос
Кашива Рейсол Кашива Рейсол 0 - 1 Токио Токио
Шонан Беллмаре Шонан Беллмаре 1 - 1 Саган Тосу Саган Тосу
Джубило Ивата Джубило Ивата 3 - 3 Касима Антлерс Касима Антлерс
Шимидзу С-Палс Шимидзу С-Палс 3 - 0 Середзо Осака Середзо Осака
Санфречче Хиросима Санфречче Хиросима 4 - 0 Гамба Осака Гамба Осака
В-Варен Нагасаки В-Варен Нагасаки 0 - 1 Виссел Кобе Виссел Кобе
Консадоле Саппоро Консадоле Саппоро 1 - 2 Кавасаки Фронтале Кавасаки Фронтале
Урава Редз Урава Редз 3 - 1 Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус