Bundesliga

Hoffenheim Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 - Köln Köln
Bayern München Bayern München - Augsburg Augsburg
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg - Freiburg Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach

2. Bundesliga

Nürnberg Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Heidenheim Heidenheim - Union Berlin Union Berlin
Bochum Bochum - Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth

3. Liga

Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Unterhaching Unterhaching - Paderborn Paderborn
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - Meppen Meppen
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Magdeburg Magdeburg
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Zwickau Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers

Regionalliga Nordost

Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin

Regionalliga Nord

Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II - Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II - Altona 93 Altona 93
Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf - Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh - Lübeck Lübeck
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Eutiner SV Eutiner SV - Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt

Regionalliga Sudwest

Saarbrücken Saarbrücken - Ulm Ulm
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg Elversberg
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms - Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach

Regionalliga West

Köln II Köln II - Uerdingen Uerdingen
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Verl Verl - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 - Erndtebrück Erndtebrück
Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen

Regionalliga Bayern

Illertissen Illertissen - Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
Seligenporten Seligenporten - Memmingen Memmingen
Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II - Bayreuth Bayreuth
Unterföhring Unterföhring - Augsburg II Augsburg II
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II - Bayern München II Bayern München II
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt - Pipinsried Pipinsried
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining - 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
Eichstätt Eichstätt - Nürnberg II Nürnberg II

Oberliga Westfalen

Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II - ASC Dortmund ASC Dortmund

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - Schott Jena Schott Jena
Lok Stendal Lok Stendal - Eilenburg Eilenburg
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
Barleben Barleben - International Leipzig International Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle VfL Halle
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg - Merseburg Merseburg
Krieschow Krieschow - Wismut Gera Wismut Gera
Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz - Plauen Plauen

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Reutlingen Reutlingen - Weinheim Weinheim
Nöttingen Nöttingen - Ravensburg Ravensburg
Göppinger SV Göppinger SV - Bissingen Bissingen
SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg - Spielberg Spielberg
Balingen Balingen - Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf II
Oberachern Oberachern - Backnang Backnang
CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim - Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
Villingen Villingen - Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU

Oberliga Bremen

Bremer SV Bremer SV - OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
Aumund-Vegesack Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV - Vatan Sport Vatan Sport

Oberliga Nordost-Nord

Torgelower SV Greif Torgelower SV Greif - FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg - Strausberg Strausberg
BSC Süd 05 BSC Süd 05 - Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg Schwerin

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

Weiche Flensburg II Weiche Flensburg II - VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Schilksee Schilksee - Inter Türkspor Kiel Inter Türkspor Kiel
Union Neumünster Union Neumünster - NTSV Strand NTSV Strand

Oberliga Hessen

Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Lohfelden Lohfelden
Baunatal Baunatal - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden - Vellmar Vellmar
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich - Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes - Ginsheim Ginsheim
SV Steinbach SV Steinbach - Teutonia Teutonia
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim - Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier - TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
Homburg Homburg - Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein
Karbach Karbach - Jägersburg Jägersburg
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach - Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
Pirmasens Pirmasens - Morlautern Morlautern
Saar Saarbrücken Saar Saarbrücken - Eppelborn Eppelborn
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim - Salmrohr Salmrohr

Oberliga Bayern Nord

Bayern Hof Bayern Hof - Sand Sand
Erlenbach Erlenbach - Ansbach Ansbach
Gebenbach Gebenbach - Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
Würzburger Kickers II Würzburger Kickers II - Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
Großbardorf Großbardorf - Amberg Amberg
Erlangen-Bruck Erlangen-Bruck - Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim

Oberliga Bayern Sud

Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring - Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
Pullach Pullach - Neumarkt Neumarkt
Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen - Dachau Dachau
Vilzing Vilzing - Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Holzkirchen Holzkirchen - Heimstetten Heimstetten
Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern Kottern
Kornburg Kornburg - Sonthofen Sonthofen
Chiemgau Traunstein Chiemgau Traunstein - Ismaning Ismaning

Superliga

Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Lanús Lanús
Banfield Banfield - Temperley Temperley
San Martín San Juan San Martín San Juan - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Independiente Independiente - River Plate River Plate

Prim B Nacional Apertura

Agropecuario Agropecuario - Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento Sarmiento

Prim B Metro

Sacachispas Sacachispas - Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano - San Miguel San Miguel

Primera D

Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo - Real Pilar Real Pilar

Torneo Federal A

Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores Belgrano VR TBA Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano TBA Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná - Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales
Libertad Libertad - Def. de Pronunciamiento Def. de Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia Concepción - Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida Univ. Juventud Unida Univ. - San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem

Torneo Federal B

Rivadavia Venado Tuerto Rivadavia Venado Tuerto - PSM Fútbol PSM Fútbol
Tabacal Tabacal - Def. Fraile Pintado Def. Fraile Pintado
Juventud Alianza Juventud Alianza - San Lorenzo Rodeo San Lorenzo Rodeo
Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta - Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Deportivo Montecaseros Deportivo Montecaseros - Andes Andes
Huracán San Rafael Huracán San Rafael - Atlético Palmira Atlético Palmira
Pacífico Pacífico - Luján de Cuyo Luján de Cuyo
Sarmiento Leones Sarmiento Leones - Tiro Federal Morteros Tiro Federal Morteros
Jorge Newbery VM Jorge Newbery VM - Rodeo del Medio Rodeo del Medio
9 de Julio Rafaela 9 de Julio Rafaela - Unión Totoras Unión Totoras
Talleres de Perico Talleres de Perico - San Francisco Bancario San Francisco Bancario
Club Atlético Güemes Club Atlético Güemes - Central Argentino Central Argentino

A PFG

OFK Pirin OFK Pirin - Beroe Beroe
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Ludogorets
CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv

B PFG East

Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik - Tsarsko selo Tsarsko selo
Nesebar Nesebar - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Neftohimik Neftohimik - Sozopol Sozopol
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
Oborishte Oborishte - Strumska slava Strumska slava

V AFG Northeast

Septemvri Tervel Septemvri Tervel - Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
Botev Novi Pazar Botev Novi Pazar - Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Svetkavitsa Targovishte Svetkavitsa Targovishte - Benkovski Byala Benkovski Byala
Hitrino Hitrino - Suvorovo Suvorovo
Kaliakra Kaliakra Cancl. Dorostol Dorostol

V AFG Southeast

Minyor Radnevo Minyor Radnevo - Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen
Zagorets Zagorets - Sokol Markovo Sokol Markovo
Vereya II Vereya II - Rakovski 2011 Rakovski 2011
Svilengrad Svilengrad - Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad
Asenovets Asenovets - Evrokolezh Evrokolezh
Yambol 1915 Yambol 1915 - Karnobat Karnobat
Borislav 2009 Borislav 2009 - Arda Arda

V AFG Southwest

Marek Marek - FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik
Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy - Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918
Bansko Bansko - Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli - Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole
Pirin Gotse Delchev Pirin Gotse Delchev - Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog
Svoboda Svoboda - Vihren Vihren
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia - OFK Elin Pelin OFK Elin Pelin
Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist - Germaneya Germaneya
Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman - Belasitsa Belasitsa

First Division A

Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron - Anderlecht Anderlecht
Kortrijk Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen AS Eupen - Antwerp Antwerp
Standard Liège Standard Liège - KV Oostende KV Oostende

First Division B

SV Roeselare SV Roeselare - Westerlo Westerlo
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk - OH Leuven OH Leuven

First Amateur Division

Dessel Sport Dessel Sport - RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
Oosterwijk Oosterwijk - Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Geel Geel - Sporting Châtelet Sporting Châtelet
Deinze Deinze - Knokke Knokke
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton - Lommel United Lommel United
Heist Heist - Dender Dender

Second Amateur Division VFV A

Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas - Bornem Bornem
Torhout Torhout - Izegem Izegem
Temse Temse - Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven

Second Amateur Division VFV B

Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi - Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain
Waremme Waremme - Ciney Ciney
La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre - Meux Meux
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy - RWDM RWDM

Second Amateur Division ACFF

Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts - Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw - Bocholt Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt - City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen
Cappellen Cappellen - Hades Hades
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse - KVV Duffel KVV Duffel

Third Amateur Division VFV A

RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren - Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne - Mariekerke Mariekerke

Third Amateur Division VFV B

Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse Waltwilder - Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
Nijlen Nijlen - Wellen Wellen
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt - Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren - Diest Diest

Third Amateur Division ACFF A

Racing Jet Wavre Racing Jet Wavre - Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
Onhaye Onhaye - Guadalupe Guadalupe

Third Amateur Division ACFF B

Huy Huy - Namur Namur
US Givry US Givry - Herstal Herstal
Bertrix Bertrix - Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
Aische Aische - Verlaine Verlaine

Provincial Antwerpen

Oppuurs Oppuurs - Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen - Antonia Antonia
Lyra Lyra - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal

Provincial Brabant

Houtem-Oplinter Houtem-Oplinter - SC Aarschot SC Aarschot
Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek - Betekom Betekom

Provincial Hainaut

Antoing Antoing - Montkainoise Montkainoise

Provincial Limburg

Park Houthalen Park Houthalen - Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht Maasmechelen - Beringen Beringen

Provincial Luxembourg

Libramont Libramont - Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
La Roche La Roche - Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Wellin Wellin - Rossignol Rossignol
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris - Nothomb-Post Nothomb-Post

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter - Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele - Drongen Drongen
Sottegem Sottegem - Robur Robur

Provincial West Vlaanderen

Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Westkapelle Westkapelle

C-League

Western Phnom Penh Western Phnom Penh - Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge - Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University - Naga World Naga World

Premier League

Arsenal Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Burnley Burnley - Swansea City Swansea City
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Everton Everton
Leicester City Leicester City - Manchester City Manchester City
Liverpool Liverpool - Southampton Southampton
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea Chelsea
Manchester United Manchester United - Newcastle United Newcastle United

Championship

Hull City Hull City - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Cardiff City Cardiff City - Brentford Brentford
Norwich City Norwich City - Barnsley Barnsley
Birmingham City Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Aston Villa Aston Villa
Reading Reading - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sunderland Sunderland - Millwall Millwall
Fulham Fulham - Derby County Derby County

League One

Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Bury Bury - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Northampton Town Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Rochdale Rochdale
Peterborough United Peterborough United - Blackpool Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United Oxford United
Rotherham United Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Walsall Walsall - Gillingham Gillingham
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Bradford City Bradford City
Portsmouth Portsmouth - Southend United Southend United

League Two

Colchester United Colchester United - Morecambe Morecambe
Chesterfield Chesterfield - Exeter City Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Carlisle United Carlisle United
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Newport County Newport County
Lincoln City Lincoln City - Coventry City Coventry City
Luton Town Luton Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Stevenage Stevenage
Port Vale Port Vale - Barnet Barnet
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Crawley Town Crawley Town
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Swindon Town Swindon Town
Notts County Notts County - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town

National League

Eastleigh Eastleigh - Barrow Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Guiseley Guiseley
Gateshead Gateshead - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Fylde Fylde - Torquay United Torquay United
Bromley Bromley - Chester Chester
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Wrexham Wrexham - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Maidstone United Maidstone United - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Sutton United Sutton United - Halifax Town Halifax Town
Woking Woking - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood

National League N / S North

Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue - Brackley Town Brackley Town
Darlington Darlington - Tamworth Tamworth
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity - United of Manchester United of Manchester
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Boston United Boston United
Leamington Leamington - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town - Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
Salford City Salford City - North Ferriby United North Ferriby United
Southport Southport - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Stockport County Stockport County - Chorley Chorley
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
York City York City - Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Darlington Darlington - Tamworth Tamworth

National League N / S South

East Thurrock United East Thurrock United - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - Bath City Bath City
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond - Poole Town Poole Town
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Dartford Dartford - Gloucester City Gloucester City
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling United Welling United
St Albans City St Albans City - Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Braintree Town Braintree Town - Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
Whitehawk Whitehawk - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - Truro City Truro City
Oxford City Oxford City - Wealdstone Wealdstone

Non League Premier Northern

Halesowen Town Halesowen Town - Marine Marine
Buxton Buxton - Grantham Town Grantham Town
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town - Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Lancaster City Lancaster City - Coalville Town Coalville Town
Ashton United Ashton United - Barwell Barwell
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town Warrington Town
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Whitby Town Whitby Town
SL Aquaforce SL Aquaforce - Stourbridge Stourbridge
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town - Altrincham Altrincham
Witton Albion Witton Albion - Matlock Town Matlock Town
Workington Workington - Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers - Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC

Non League Premier Southern

Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town - Kings Langley Kings Langley
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town - King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Farnborough Farnborough
Chesham United Chesham United - Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
Banbury United Banbury United - St Neots Town St Neots Town
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town - Kettering Town Kettering Town
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough - Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
Hereford Hereford - Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Slough Town Slough Town - Weymouth Weymouth
St Ives Town St Ives Town - Frome Town Frome Town
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town - Stratford Town Stratford Town
Royston Town Royston Town - Redditch United Redditch United

Non League Premier Isthmian

Enfield Town Enfield Town - Thurrock Thurrock
Harlow Town Harlow Town - Billericay Town Billericay Town
Hendon Hendon - Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police - Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Needham Market Needham Market
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town - Margate Margate
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United - Kingstonian Kingstonian
Worthing Worthing - Leiston Leiston
Merstham Merstham - Staines Town Staines Town

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers - Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Romford Romford - Aveley Aveley
Tilbury Tilbury - Ware Ware
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey - AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Witham Town Witham Town - Cheshunt Cheshunt
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town - Norwich United Norwich United
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts - Dereham Town Dereham Town
Barking Barking - Canvey Island Canvey Island
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town - Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Bury Town Bury Town - Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic - Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch - Hertford Town Hertford Town

Non League Div One Isthmian South

Guernsey Guernsey - Shoreham Shoreham
Lewes Lewes - Thamesmead Town Thamesmead Town
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports - Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
Ramsgate Ramsgate - Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne - South Park South Park
Hythe Town Hythe Town - Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Hastings United Hastings United - VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
Chipstead Chipstead - Faversham Town Faversham Town
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals - Ashford United Ashford United
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town - Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough - Horsham Horsham
Herne Bay Herne Bay - Molesey Molesey

Non League Div One Northern North

Ossett Albion Ossett Albion - Kendal Town Kendal Town
Goole Goole - Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic - Trafford Trafford
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United - Ossett Town Ossett Town
South Shields South Shields - Droylsden Droylsden
Glossop North End Glossop North End - Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay - Mossley Mossley
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge - Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town - Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Clitheroe Clitheroe - Hyde United Hyde United
Colne Colne - Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough

Non League Div One Northern South

Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - Chasetown Chasetown
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town - Basford United Basford United
Spalding United Spalding United - Gresley Gresley
Stamford Stamford - Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels - Carlton Town Carlton Town
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town - Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo - Belper Town Belper Town
Alvechurch Alvechurch - Sheffield Sheffield
Bedworth United Bedworth United - Lincoln United Lincoln United
Corby Town Corby Town - Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Leek Town Leek Town - Romulus Romulus

Non League Div One Southern Central

Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney - Cambridge City Cambridge City
Marlow Marlow - Bedford Town Bedford Town
Moneyfields Moneyfields - Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Thame United Thame United - Uxbridge Uxbridge
Fleet Town Fleet Town - Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter - Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable - Egham Town Egham Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Northwood