UEFA Europa League

Tobol Tobol - Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP - Alashkert Alashkert
Kairat Kairat - Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës - Ventspils Ventspils
Inter Turku Inter Turku - Brøndby Brøndby
RoPS RoPS - Aberdeen Aberdeen
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova - Səbail Səbail
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia - Stjarnan Stjarnan
Rīgas FS Rīgas FS - Olimpija Olimpija
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - Ružomberok Ružomberok
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk - Liepāja Liepāja
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi - Ordabasy Ordabasy
Žalgiris Žalgiris - Honvéd Honvéd
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków - DAC DAC
Apollon Apollon - Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
Vaduz Vaduz - Breidablik Breidablik
Neftçi Neftçi - Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni
Zrinjski Zrinjski - Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
Milsami Milsami - FCSB FCSB
Haugesund Haugesund - Cliftonville Cliftonville
Petrocub Petrocub - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Engordany Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Cardiff MU Cardiff MU - Cork City Cork City
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Laçi Laçi
Kukësi Kukësi - Debrecen Debrecen
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Gzira United Gzira United
Hibernians Hibernians - Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
Mura Mura - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Norrköping Norrköping - St Patrick's Athl. St Patrick's Athl.
B36 B36 - Crusaders Crusaders
Vidi Vidi - Zeta Zeta
Shkupi Shkupi - Pyunik Pyunik
Vitebsk Vitebsk - KuPS KuPS
Rangers Rangers - St Joseph's St Joseph's
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš - Flora Flora
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Budućnost Budućnost - Trans Trans
Domžale Domžale - Balzan Balzan
Ballymena United Ballymena United - Malmö FF Malmö FF
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock - Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Europa Europa
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers - Brann Brann
KR KR - Molde Molde
Flora Flora TBA Radnički Niš Radnički Niš

UEFA U19 Championship

Czech Republic U19 Czech Republic U19 - Norway U19 Norway U19
Republic of Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19 - France U19 France U19

U19 Championship

Ireland U19 Ireland U19 - France U19 France U19

Club Friendlies

Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor Sivasspor
Ajax Ajax - Watford Watford
Arsenal U23 Arsenal U23 - Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves - Anadia Anadia
Vardar Vardar - Dravinja Dravinja
Sivasspor Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Ararat Ararat - Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Al Wahda Al Wahda
Denizlispor Denizlispor - Altay Altay
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği - Hatayspor Hatayspor
Torino Torino - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Zira Zira - Keşlə Keşlə
Atalanta Atalanta - Brusaporto Brusaporto
Boavista Boavista - Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
BSK Borča BSK Borča - Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd
Middelfart Middelfart - Næsby Næsby
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin - Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Rellinghausen Rellinghausen
Oberperfuss Oberperfuss - Kematen Kematen
Dassendorf Dassendorf - Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
Ennepetal Ennepetal - Horst Emscher 08 Horst Emscher 08
Real Murcia II Real Murcia II - Wolves U23 Wolves U23
Roda JC Roda JC Cancl. Mechelen Mechelen
Suchitepéquez Suchitepéquez - Malacateco Malacateco
SV Mettlach SV Mettlach - Röchling Völklingen Röchling Völklingen
AEK Athens AEK Athens - Volos NFC Volos NFC
Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Bonner SC Bonner SC
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV - Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
Marítimo Marítimo - Al Duhail Al Duhail
TSG Neu-Isenburg TSG Neu-Isenburg - Eddersheim Eddersheim
Aris Aris - Atromitos Atromitos
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Squires Gate Squires Gate - Fylde Fylde
Sunderland Sunderland - Benfica II Benfica II
Chesham United Chesham United - Wealdstone Wealdstone
Gloucester City Gloucester City - Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town
Rushden Rushden - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Yorkshire (Am) Yorkshire (Am) - Guiseley Guiseley
Montpellier Montpellier - Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Bordeaux Bordeaux

Pacific Games

Fiji Fiji - Solomon Islands Solomon Islands

Copa Sudamericana

Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Colón Colón