USL Pro

Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley - LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II

PDL

FC Miami City FC Miami City - SIMA Águilas SIMA Águilas
Great Barrington Great Barrington - Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
Weston Weston - The Villages The Villages
Tobacco Road Tobacco Road - Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
North Carolina II North Carolina II - Myrtle Beach Mutiny Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic Postp. Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos - Tri-Cities Tri-Cities
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers - Boston Boston
Michigan Bucks Michigan Bucks - Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
Seahorses Seahorses - Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion

US Open Cup

Louisville City Louisville City - St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery - Elm City Express Elm City Express
Jacksonville Armada Jacksonville Armada - Miami United Miami United
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers - City Islanders City Islanders
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Cincinnati Cincinnati
NTX Rayados NTX Rayados - Wichita Wichita
Nashville Nashville - Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
San Antonio San Antonio - Colorado Springs Colorado Springs
Sporting Arizona Sporting Arizona - Fresno FC Fresno FC
Golden State Force Golden State Force - Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
Reno 1868 Reno 1868 - Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic

unknown

Drwęca Nowe Miasto L Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół Aleksandrów - Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki - Victoria Sulejowek Victoria Sulejowek
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa - Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
Łomża Łomża - Swit Swit
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz - Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Tur Bielsk Podlaski Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II
Wikielec Wikielec - MKS Ełk MKS Ełk
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa - Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Falubaz Zielona Góra Falubaz Zielona Góra
Slavia Prague U19 Slavia Prague U19 2 - 1 Teplice U19 Teplice U19
Ostrava U19 Ostrava U19 0 - 2 Sparta Praha U19 Sparta Praha U19
Rilindja Rilindja - Ullern Ullern
Energetik Energetik - Ahal Ahal
FC Asgabat FC Asgabat - Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
Bulawayo Chiefs Bulawayo Chiefs - Chicken Inn Chicken Inn
CAPS United CAPS United - Kariba Kariba
Chapungu United Chapungu United - Ngezi Platinum Ngezi Platinum
Harare City Harare City - Shabanie Mine Shabanie Mine
New Radiant New Radiant - United Victory United Victory
Tidjikja Tidjikja - Nouadhibou Nouadhibou