UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Europa cups 2018/2019

Samtredia Samtredia 0 - 1 Tobol Kustanai Tobol Kustanai

Banants Erevan Banants Erevan 1 - 2 Sarajevo Sarajevo
Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 1 Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 - 0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Fola Esch Fola Esch 0 - 0 Prishtina Prishtina
KÍ 1 - 2 Žalgiris Žalgiris
Glenavon Glenavon 2 - 1 Molde FK Molde FK

Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erevan FC 1 - 0 Vardar Vardar
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 5 - 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Chikhura Chikhura 0 - 0 Beitar Jeruzalem Beitar Jeruzalem
Partizan Tirana Partizan Tirana 0 - 1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Rudar Rudar 7 - 0 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
Balzan Balzan 4 - 1 Keşlə Keşlə
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 0 - 1 Dundalk Dundalk
Ilves Ilves 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
KuPS KuPS 0 - 1 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
FC Lahti FC Lahti 0 - 3 Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur
Qabala Qabala 0 - 2 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn
Trakai Trakai 0 - 0 Irtysh Irtysh
Trans Trans 0 - 2 Željezničar Željezničar
Liepāja Liepāja 0 - 3 Häcken Häcken
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 1 Laçi Laçi
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1 - 3 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
Derry City Derry City 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Ferencváros Ferencváros 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Milsami Milsami 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Neftçi Neftçi 3 - 1 Újpesti TE Újpesti TE
Petrocub Petrocub 1 - 1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Stumbras Stumbras 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Riga Riga
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 0 - 0 Mladost Mladost
Engordany Engordany 0 - 3 Kairat Kairat
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Zaria Zaria
Racing Union Luxemburg Racing Union Luxemburg 0 - 2 Viitorul Viitorul
ÍBV ÍBV 0 - 4 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 AIK AIK
Rudar Rudar 0 - 3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 2 Trenčín Trenčín
Cliftonville Cliftonville 0 - 1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
Hibernian Hibernian 6 - 1 NSÍ Runavik NSÍ Runavik
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Gandzasar Gandzasar
Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 Shkupi Shkupi
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Coleraine Coleraine
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 - 0 Gzira United Gzira United
Stjarnan Stjarnan 3 - 0 Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju

Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 - 2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Shkupi Shkupi 0 - 0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest 4 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje

Željezničar Željezničar 3 - 1 Trans Trans

Kairat Kairat 7 - 1 Engordany Engordany
Tobol Kustanai Tobol Kustanai 2 - 0 Samtredia Samtredia
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City Derry City
Gandzasar Gandzasar 2 - 1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Irtysh Irtysh 0 - 1 Trakai Trakai
Laçi Laçi 1 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
Viitorul Viitorul 0 - 0 Racing Union Luxemburg Racing Union Luxemburg
Gzira United Gzira United 0 - 1 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Molde FK Molde FK 5 - 1 Glenavon Glenavon
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Stjarnan Stjarnan
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Ilves Ilves
Riga Riga 1 Pen 3-5 0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Milsami Milsami
AIK AIK 1 AET 1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Stumbras Stumbras
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
Häcken Häcken 1 - 2 Liepāja Liepāja
Keşlə Keşlə 2 - 1 Balzan Balzan
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Ferencváros Ferencváros
Prishtina Prishtina 0 Pen 4-5 0 Fola Esch Fola Esch
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 ÍBV ÍBV
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Vardar Vardar 0 - 2 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erevan FC
Zaria Zaria 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Žalgiris Žalgiris 1 - 1 KÍ
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Cliftonville Cliftonville
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 1 Qabala Qabala
Beitar Jeruzalem Beitar Jeruzalem 1 - 2 Chikhura Chikhura
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1 - 1 KuPS KuPS
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 - 3 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 - 0 Partizan Tirana Partizan Tirana
Sarajevo Sarajevo 3 - 0 Banants Erevan Banants Erevan
Mladost Mladost 1 - 2 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 3 - 0 Rudar Rudar
Trenčín Trenčín 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
Coleraine Coleraine 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Dundalk Dundalk 2 - 1 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
NSÍ Runavik NSÍ Runavik 4 - 6 Hibernian Hibernian
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 - 1 Petrocub Petrocub
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori 0 - 3 Rudar Rudar
NK Domzale NK Domzale 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Újpesti TE Újpesti TE 4 - 0 Neftçi Neftçi
Hafnarfjordur Hafnarfjordur 0 - 0 FC Lahti FC Lahti