UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Europa cups 2017/2018

Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 3 - 0 Everton Everton
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 - 5 AC Milan AC Milan
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 - 1 Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
NK Rijeka NK Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Athene AEK Athene
Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal Villarreal 3 - 1 Astana Astana
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
FC Tescoma Zlin FC Tescoma Zlin 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 0 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 - 1 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest 3 - 0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano Lugano
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0 - 0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 - 0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Vardar Vardar 0 - 5 Zenit Sint-Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 3 Lazio Lazio
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Zarja Loegansk Zarja Loegansk 0 - 2 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem 1 - 5 Nice Nice
Arsenal Arsenal 3 - 1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln

Astana Astana 1 - 1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0 - 1 Zarja Loegansk Zarja Loegansk
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 2 - 4 Arsenal Arsenal
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0 - 1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
Lazio Lazio 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Lugano Lugano 1 - 2 Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest
Nice Nice 3 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3 - 1 Vardar Vardar
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Zenit Sint-Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg 3 - 1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 - 0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
AEK Athene AEK Athene 2 - 2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
Everton Everton 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 3 - 0 FC Tescoma Zlin FC Tescoma Zlin
Ludogorets Ludogorets 2 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal
AC Milan AC Milan 3 - 2 NK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2 - 3 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir

Astana Astana 4 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 1 - 0 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 0 - 1 Arsenal Arsenal
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest
Konyaspor Konyaspor 0 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Lugano Lugano 3 - 2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Nice Nice 1 - 3 Lazio Lazio
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
Vardar Vardar 0 - 6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Zenit Sint-Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg 3 - 1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Zarja Loegansk Zarja Loegansk 2 - 1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Vitesse Vitesse
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 - 2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 3 - 1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 - 3 NK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 - 2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Everton Everton 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
AC Milan AC Milan 0 - 0 AEK Athene AEK Athene
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0 - 2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Villarreal Villarreal 2 - 2 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
FC Tescoma Zlin FC Tescoma Zlin 1 - 1 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen

AEK Athene AEK Athene 0 - 0 AC Milan AC Milan
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 3 - 0 FC Tescoma Zlin FC Tescoma Zlin
Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Astana Astana
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Everton Everton
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2 - 0 Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
NK Rijeka NK Rijeka 1 - 4 Austria Wien Austria Wien
Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0 - 2 Villarreal Villarreal
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Arsenal Arsenal 0 - 0 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1 - 0 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 - 0 Zarja Loegansk Zarja Loegansk
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 5 - 2 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
Lazio Lazio 1 - 0 Nice Nice
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Vardar Vardar
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 - 1 Zenit Sint-Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 4 - 1 Lugano Lugano
Vitesse Vitesse 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille

Astana Astana - Villarreal Villarreal
Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
Konyaspor Konyaspor - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - Arsenal Arsenal
Lazio Lazio - Vitesse Vitesse
Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Lugano Lugano - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Nice Nice - Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest
Zenit Sint-Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg - Vardar Vardar
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - Zarja Loegansk Zarja Loegansk
AEK Athene AEK Athene - NK Rijeka NK Rijeka
Everton Everton - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
Ludogorets Ludogorets - İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
AC Milan AC Milan - Austria Wien Austria Wien
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Tescoma Zlin FC Tescoma Zlin
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim

Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Everton Everton
Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Austria Wien Austria Wien - AEK Athene AEK Athene
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - Ludogorets Ludogorets
FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen - Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
NK Rijeka NK Rijeka - AC Milan AC Milan
Slavia Praag Slavia Praag - Astana Astana
Villarreal Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
FC Tescoma Zlin FC Tescoma Zlin - Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Arsenal Arsenal - Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Steaua Boekarest Steaua Boekarest - Lugano Lugano
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Zenit Sint-Petersburg Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Vardar Vardar - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Vitesse Vitesse - Nice Nice
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Konyaspor Konyaspor
Zarja Loegansk Zarja Loegansk - Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem - Lazio Lazio