Primera Division

Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Lanús Lanús
Banfield Banfield - Temperley Temperley
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan - San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
Independiente Independiente - River Plate River Plate

Primera B Nacional Apertura

Agropecuario Agropecuario - Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento Sarmiento

Primera B Metropolitana

Sacachispas Sacachispas - Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano - San Miguel San Miguel

Primera D Metropolitana

Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo - Real Pilar Real Pilar

Argentino A

Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores Belgrano VR TBA Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano TBA Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná - Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales
Libertad Libertad - Def. de Pronunciamiento Def. de Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia Concepción - Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida Univ. Juventud Unida Univ. - San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem

Argentino B

Rivadavia Venado Tuerto Rivadavia Venado Tuerto - PSM Fútbol PSM Fútbol
Tabacal Tabacal - Def. Fraile Pintado Def. Fraile Pintado
Juventud Alianza Juventud Alianza - San Lorenzo Rodeo San Lorenzo Rodeo
Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta - Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Deportivo Montecaseros Deportivo Montecaseros - Andes Andes
Huracán San Rafael Huracán San Rafael - Atlético Palmira Atlético Palmira
Pacífico Pacífico - Luján de Cuyo Luján de Cuyo
Sarmiento Leones Sarmiento Leones - Tiro Federal Morteros Tiro Federal Morteros
Jorge Newbery VM Jorge Newbery VM - Rodeo del Medio Rodeo del Medio
9 de Julio Rafaela 9 de Julio Rafaela - Unión Totoras Unión Totoras
Talleres de Perico Talleres de Perico - San Francisco Bancario San Francisco Bancario
Club Atlético Güemes Club Atlético Güemes - Central Argentino Central Argentino

Pro League

Mouscron-Péruwelz Mouscron-Péruwelz - Anderlecht Anderlecht
Kortrijk Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen AS Eupen - Antwerp Antwerp
Standard Liege Standard Liege - Ostenda Ostenda

Second Division

SV Roeselare SV Roeselare - Westerlo Westerlo
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk - OH Leuven OH Leuven

First Amateur Division

Dessel Sport Dessel Sport - RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
Oosterwijk Oosterwijk - Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
Geel Geel - Sporting Châtelet Sporting Châtelet
Deinze Deinze - Knokke Knokke
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton - Lommel United Lommel United
Heist Heist - Dender Dender

Third Division VFV A

Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas - Bornem Bornem
Torhout Torhout - Izegem Izegem
Temse Temse - Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven

Third Division VFV B

Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi - Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain
Waremme Waremme - Ciney Ciney
La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre - Meux Meux
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy - RWDM RWDM

Third Division ACFF

Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts - Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw - Bocholt Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt - City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen
Cappellen Cappellen - Hades Hades
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse - KVV Duffel KVV Duffel

Promotion VFV A

RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren - Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne - Mariekerke Mariekerke

Promotion VFV B

Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse Waltwilder - Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
Nijlen Nijlen - Wellen Wellen
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt - Sterrebeek Sterrebeek
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren - Diest Diest

Promotion ACFF A

Racing Jet Wavre Racing Jet Wavre - Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
Onhaye Onhaye - Guadalupe Guadalupe

Promotion ACFF B

Huy Huy - Namur Namur
US Givry US Givry - Herstal Herstal
Bertrix Bertrix - Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
Aische Aische - Verlaine Verlaine

Provincial Antwerpen

Oppuurs Oppuurs - Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen - Antonia Antonia
Lyra Lyra - Berg en Dal Berg en Dal

Provincial Brabant

Houtem-Oplinter Houtem-Oplinter - SC Aarschot SC Aarschot
Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek - Betekom Betekom

Provincial Hainaut

Antoing Antoing - Montkainoise Montkainoise

Provincial Limburg

Park Houthalen Park Houthalen - Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht Maasmechelen - Beringen Beringen

Provincial Luxembourg

Libramont Libramont - Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
La Roche La Roche - Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Wellin Wellin - Rossignol Rossignol
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris - Nothomb-Post Nothomb-Post

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter - Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele - Drongen Drongen
Sottegem Sottegem - Robur Robur

Provincial West Vlaanderen

Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Westkapelle Westkapelle

A PFG

OFK Pirin OFK Pirin - Beroe Beroe
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Ludogorets
CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv

B PFG East

Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik - Tsarsko selo Tsarsko selo
Nesebar Nesebar - Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
Neftohimik Neftohimik - Sozopol Sozopol
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
Oborishte Oborishte - Strumska slava Strumska slava

V AFG Northeast

Septemvri Tervel Septemvri Tervel - Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
Botev Novi Pazar Botev Novi Pazar - Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Svetkavitsa Targovishte Svetkavitsa Targovishte - Benkovski Byala Benkovski Byala
Hitrino Hitrino - Suvorovo Suvorovo
Kaliakra Kaliakra Cancl. Dorostol Dorostol

V AFG Southeast

Minyor Radnevo Minyor Radnevo - Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen
Zagorets Zagorets - Sokol Markovo Sokol Markovo
Vereya II Vereya II - Rakovski 2011 Rakovski 2011
Svilengrad Svilengrad - Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad
Asenovets Asenovets - Evrokolezh Evrokolezh
Yambol 1915 Yambol 1915 - Karnobat Karnobat
Borislav 2009 Borislav 2009 - Arda Arda

V AFG Southwest

Marek Marek - FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik
Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy - Hebar 1918 Hebar 1918
Bansko Bansko - Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli - Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole
Pirin Gotse Delchev Pirin Gotse Delchev - Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog
Svoboda Svoboda - Vihren Vihren
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia - OFK Elin Pelin OFK Elin Pelin
Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist - Germaneya Germaneya
Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman - Belasitsa Belasitsa

C-League

Western Phnom Penh Western Phnom Penh - Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge - Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University - Naga World Naga World

Premier League

Arsenal Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Bournemouth Bournemouth - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Burnley Burnley - Swansea City Swansea City
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Everton Everton
Leicester City Leicester City - Manchester City Manchester City
Liverpool Liverpool - Southampton Southampton
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea Chelsea
Manchester United Manchester United - Newcastle United Newcastle United

Championship

Hull City Hull City - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Cardiff City Cardiff City - Brentford Brentford
Norwich City Norwich City - Barnsley Barnsley
Birmingham City Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Aston Villa Aston Villa
Reading Reading - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sunderland Sunderland - Millwall Millwall
Fulham Fulham - Derby County Derby County

League One

Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Bury Bury - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Northampton Town Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Rochdale Rochdale
Peterborough United Peterborough United - Blackpool Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United Oxford United
Rotherham United Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Walsall Walsall - Gillingham Gillingham
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Bradford City Bradford City
Portsmouth Portsmouth - Southend United Southend United

League Two

Colchester United Colchester United - Morecambe Morecambe
Chesterfield Chesterfield - Exeter City Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Carlisle United Carlisle United
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Newport County Newport County
Lincoln City Lincoln City - Coventry City Coventry City
Luton Town Luton Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Stevenage Stevenage
Port Vale Port Vale - Barnet Barnet
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Crawley Town Crawley Town
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Swindon Town Swindon Town
Notts County Notts County - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town

Conference National

Eastleigh Eastleigh - Barrow Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Guiseley Guiseley
Gateshead Gateshead - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Fylde Fylde - Torquay United Torquay United
Bromley Bromley - Chester Chester
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Wrexham Wrexham - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Maidstone United Maidstone United - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Sutton United Sutton United - Halifax Town Halifax Town
Woking Woking - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood

Conference N / S North

Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue - Brackley Town Brackley Town
Darlington Darlington - Tamworth Tamworth
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity - United of Manchester United of Manchester
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Boston United Boston United
Leamington Leamington - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town - Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
Salford City Salford City - North Ferriby United North Ferriby United
Southport Southport - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Stockport County Stockport County - Chorley Chorley
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
York City York City - Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - Tamworth Tamworth

Conference N / S South

East Thurrock United East Thurrock United - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - Bath City Bath City
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond - Poole Town Poole Town
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Dartford Dartford - Gloucester City Gloucester City
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling United Welling United
St. Albans City St. Albans City - Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Braintree Town Braintree Town - Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
Whitehawk Whitehawk - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - Truro City Truro City
Oxford City Oxford City - Wealdstone Wealdstone

Non League Premier Northern

Halesowen Town Halesowen Town - Marine Marine
Buxton Buxton - Grantham Town Grantham Town
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town - Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Lancaster City Lancaster City - Coalville Town Coalville Town
Ashton United Ashton United - Barwell Barwell
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town Warrington Town
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Whitby Town Whitby Town
SL Aquaforce SL Aquaforce - Stourbridge Stourbridge
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town - Altrincham Altrincham
Witton Albion Witton Albion - Matlock Town Matlock Town
Workington Workington - Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers - Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC

Non League Premier Southern

Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town - Kings Langley Kings Langley
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town - King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Farnborough Farnborough
Chesham United Chesham United - Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
Banbury United Banbury United - St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town - Kettering Town Kettering Town
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough - Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
Hereford Hereford - Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Slough Town Slough Town - Weymouth Weymouth
St Ives Town St Ives Town - Frome Town Frome Town
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town - Stratford Town Stratford Town
Royston Town Royston Town - Redditch United Redditch United

Non League Premier Isthmian

Enfield Town Enfield Town - Thurrock Thurrock
Harlow Town Harlow Town - Billericay Town Billericay Town
Hendon Hendon - Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police - Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Needham Market Needham Market
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town - Margate Margate
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United - Kingstonian Kingstonian
Worthing Worthing - Leiston Leiston
Merstham Merstham - Staines Town Staines Town

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers - Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Romford Romford - Aveley Aveley
Tilbury Tilbury - Ware Ware
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey - AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Witham Town Witham Town - Cheshunt Cheshunt
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town - Norwich United Norwich United
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts - Dereham Town Dereham Town
Barking Barking - Canvey Island Canvey Island
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town - Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Bury Town Bury Town - Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic - Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch - Hertford Town Hertford Town

Non League Div One Isthmian South

Guernsey Guernsey - Shoreham Shoreham
Lewes Lewes - Thamesmead Town Thamesmead Town
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports - Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
Ramsgate Ramsgate - Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne - South Park South Park
Hythe Town Hythe Town - Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Hastings United Hastings United - VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
Chipstead Chipstead - Faversham Town Faversham Town
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals - Ashford United Ashford United
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town - Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough - Horsham Horsham
Herne Bay Herne Bay - Molesey Molesey

Non League Div One Northern North

Ossett Albion Ossett Albion - Kendal Town Kendal Town
Goole Goole - Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic - Trafford Trafford
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United - Ossett Town Ossett Town
South Shields South Shields - Droylsden Droylsden
Glossop North End Glossop North End - Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay - Mossley Mossley
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge - Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town - Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Clitheroe Clitheroe - Hyde Hyde
Colne Colne - Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough

Non League Div One Northern South

Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - Chasetown Chasetown
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town - Basford United Basford United
Spalding United Spalding United - Gresley Gresley
Stamford Stamford - Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels - Carlton Town Carlton Town
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town - Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo - Belper Town Belper Town
Alvechurch Alvechurch - Sheffield Sheffield
Bedworth United Bedworth United - Lincoln United Lincoln United
Corby Town Corby Town - Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Leek Town Leek Town - Romulus Romulus

Non League Div One Southern Central

Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney - Cambridge City Cambridge City
Marlow Marlow - Bedford Town Bedford Town
Moneyfields Moneyfields - Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Thame United Thame United - Uxbridge Uxbridge
Fleet Town Fleet Town - Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter - Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable - Egham Town Egham Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Northwood Northwood
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town - Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB
Aylesbury Aylesbury - AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers

Non League Div One Southern SW

Shortwood United Shortwood United - AFC Totton AFC Totton
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine - Slimbridge Slimbridge
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town - Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
Yate Town Yate Town - Winchester City Winchester City
North Leigh North Leigh - Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve
Kidlington Kidlington - Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm - Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town - Salisbury Salisbury
Didcot Town Didcot Town - Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Evesham United Evesham United - Taunton Town Taunton Town
Bideford Bideford - Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic

CCL Premier Division

Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa - Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
Horley Town Horley Town - Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
Redhill Redhill - Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports - Guildford City Guildford City
Godalming Town Godalming Town - Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
Farnham Town Farnham Town - CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers - Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood United
Balham Balham - Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
Banstead Athletic Banstead Athletic - Knaphill Knaphill
Camberley Town Camberley Town - North Greenford United North Greenford United
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes - Epsom & Ewell Epsom & Ewell

CCL Division One

Farleigh Rovers Farleigh Rovers - Chessington & Hook Utd. Chessington & Hook Utd.
Staines Lammas Staines Lammas - Sheerwater Sheerwater
Cobham Cobham - Bagshot Bagshot
AC London AC London - Worcester Park Worcester Park
South Park Reserves South Park Reserves - Ash United Ash United
Bedfont & Feltham Bedfont & Feltham - Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
FC Deportivo Galicia FC Deportivo Galicia - Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale
Fleet Spurs Fleet Spurs - Eversley & California Eversley & California
Frimley Green Frimley Green - Cove Cove

Professional Development League

Hull City U23 Hull City U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 Sheffield Wed U23

U21 Premier League Division 2

Tottenham U23 Tottenham U23 - Chelsea U23 Chelsea U23
Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 - Manchester City U23 Manchester City U23
Stoke City U23 Stoke City U23 - Brighton U23 Brighton U23
Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23 - Everton U23 Everton U23

Ligue 1

PSG PSG - Nantes Nantes
Digione Digione - Troyes Troyes
Guingamp Guingamp - Angers Angers
Tolosa Tolosa - Metz Metz
Strasburgo Strasburgo - Rennes Rennes

Ligue 2

Lorient Lorient - Brest Brest

National

Grenoble Grenoble - Laval Laval
Avranches Avranches - Chambly Chambly

National 2 Group A

Paulhan Pézenas Paulhan Pézenas - Grasse Grasse
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac - Sète Sète
Hyères Hyères - Martigues Martigues
Monaco II Monaco II - Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël
Colomiers US Colomiers US - Tolone Tolone
Tarbes Tarbes - Nizza II Nizza II
Bergerac Bergerac - Olympique Marsiglia II Olympique Marsiglia II
Mont-de-Marsan Mont-de-Marsan - Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais

National 2 Group B

PSG II PSG II - Yzeure Yzeure
Andrézieux Andrézieux - Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg
Le Puy Le Puy - Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
Monts Or Azergues Monts Or Azergues - Saint-Priest Saint-Priest
Montceau Montceau - Lione II Lione II
Épinal Épinal - Villefranche Villefranche
Belfort Belfort - Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape

National 2 Group C

Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani - Reims II Reims II
Sedan Sedan - St Maur Lusitanos St Maur Lusitanos
Amiens AC Amiens AC - Viry-Châtillon Viry-Châtillon
Lilla II Lilla II - Beauvais Beauvais
Sainte-Geneviève Sainte-Geneviève - Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
Poissy Poissy - Drancy Drancy
Lens II Lens II - Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo

National 2 Group D