Pro League

Standard Liege Standard Liege - AS Eupen AS Eupen
Ostenda Ostenda - Kortrijk Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Mechelen Mechelen - Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem

Second Division

Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise - Westerlo Westerlo
SV Roeselare SV Roeselare - Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk

First Amateur Division

Dessel Sport Dessel Sport - Oosterwijk Oosterwijk
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton - Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
Geel Geel - Dender Dender
Deinze Deinze - RFC Seraing RFC Seraing

Third Division VFV A

Torhout Torhout - Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
Izegem Izegem - Gullegem Gullegem
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven - Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Temse Temse - Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel

Third Division VFV B

Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain - RWDM RWDM
Ciney Ciney - Liège Liège

Third Division ACFF

Turnhout Turnhout - Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten - Hades Hades
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt - Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
City Pirates Antwerpen City Pirates Antwerpen - Thes Sport Thes Sport

Promotion VFV A

Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik - Merelbeke Merelbeke
Avanti Avanti - Wingene Wingene

Promotion VFV B

Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg - Nijlen Nijlen
Diest Diest - Houtvenne Houtvenne
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse Waltwilder - Kampenhout Kampenhout
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren - Woluwe-Zaventem Woluwe-Zaventem

Promotion ACFF A

Spy Spy - Francs Borains Francs Borains
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg - Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons - Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
La Louvière La Louvière - Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise

Promotion ACFF B

Longlier Longlier - Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
Aische Aische - Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée

Provincial Antwerpen

Oppuurs Oppuurs - Lyra Lyra
Vorselaar Vorselaar - Merksplas Merksplas
Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant - K. Kontich K. Kontich
Antonia Antonia - Lille Lille
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen - Sint-Job Sint-Job

Provincial Brabant

Houtem-Oplinter Houtem-Oplinter - Melsbroek Melsbroek
Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek - Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Betekom Betekom - Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal

Provincial Hainaut

PAC Buzet PAC Buzet - Soignies Sports Soignies Sports

Provincial Limburg

Vlijtingen Vlijtingen - Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht Maasmechelen
Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek - Zonhoven Zonhoven
Racing Peer Racing Peer - Bregel Sport Bregel Sport

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

De Pinte De Pinte - Ardennen Ardennen
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter - Lochristi Lochristi

Provincial West Vlaanderen

Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Varsenare Varsenare
Rumbeke Rumbeke - Kortemark Kortemark
Oostkamp Oostkamp - Poperinge Poperinge

Paulista A1

Mirassol Mirassol - São Bento São Bento
San Paolo San Paolo - Novorizontino Novorizontino
Ferroviária Ferroviária - Ituano Ituano

Paulista A2

São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC - Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
Água Santa Água Santa - Portuguesa Portuguesa
Audax San Paolo Audax San Paolo - Penapolense Penapolense
Guarani Guarani - Nacional SP Nacional SP
Rio Claro Rio Claro - Oeste Oeste
Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - Taubaté Taubaté
Batatais Batatais - Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira

Paulista A3

Taboão da Serra Taboão da Serra - São Carlos São Carlos
Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP Postp. EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo
Rio Preto Rio Preto - Matonense Matonense
Capivariano Capivariano - Atibaia Atibaia
União Barbarense União Barbarense - Manthiqueira Manthiqueira

Gaucho 1 Div

Grêmio Grêmio - Caxias Caxias

Mineiro I

Tupi Tupi - Uberlândia Uberlândia
Caldense Caldense - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro

Baiano 1 Div

Jacuipense Jacuipense - Fluminense de Feira Fluminense de Feira

Paranaense

Atlético PR Atlético PR - Grêmio Metropolitano Grêmio Metropolitano

Pernambucano

Sport Recife Sport Recife - Afogados Afogados

Goiano

Atlético GO Atlético GO - Grêmio Anápolis Grêmio Anápolis

Cearense

Horizonte Horizonte - Floresta Floresta

Paraense

Independente PA Independente PA - Remo Remo
Paragominas Paragominas - Águia de Marabá Águia de Marabá

Brasiliense

Santa Maria Santa Maria - Luziânia Luziânia
Paracatu Paracatu - Samambaia Samambaia
Ceilândia Ceilândia Postp. Paranoá Paranoá

Paraibano

Auto Esporte Auto Esporte - Serrano PB Serrano PB

Potiguar

Baraúnas Baraúnas - América RN América RN

Sergipano

Sergipe Sergipe - Socorrense Socorrense

Amazonense

Nacional AM Nacional AM - Manaus Manaus
Manicoré Manicoré - São Raimundo AM São Raimundo AM

Capixaba

Vitória ES Vitória ES - Doze Doze
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN - Desportiva ES Desportiva ES
Espírito Santo Espírito Santo - Serra Serra
São Mateus São Mateus - Real Noroeste Real Noroeste

Maranhense

Imperatriz Imperatriz - Moto Club MA Moto Club MA

Carioca 1 Div Taca Guanabara

Boavista Boavista - Macaé Macaé
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ - Madureira Madureira
Fluminense Fluminense - Botafogo Botafogo

Sul-Matogrossense

Novoperário Novoperário - União União

OFC Club Championship

Tupapa Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga - Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga
Veitongo Veitongo - Pago Youth Pago Youth

Coppa d'Africa

Angola Angola - Camerun Camerun
Congo Congo - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso

AFC U23 Championship

South Korea U23 South Korea U23 2 - 1 Malaysia U23 Malaysia U23
Amitie Amitie - Vietnam U23 Vietnam U23

Amichevoli

Campbelltown City Campbelltown City 2 - 1 MetroStars MetroStars
Honvéd Honvéd 3 - 1 Dorogi Dorogi
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Ghiroda Ghiroda
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Vasas Vasas 8 - 0 Vecsés Vecsés
Balmazújváros Sport Balmazújváros Sport 0 HT 0 Ceglédi Ceglédi
Budaörs Budaörs 2 49' 1 Paksi SE Paksi SE
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná 2 54' 0 Šamorín Šamorín
Karviná Karviná 1 50' 0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
HB Køge HB Køge 2 54' 1 Avarta Avarta
Písek Písek 1 51' 1 Plzen U21 Plzen U21
Poprad Poprad 2 32' 0 Vyšné Opátske Vyšné Opátske
Senica Senica 0 50' 0 Dubnica Dubnica
Slovácko Slovácko 3 47' 0 Vítkovice Vítkovice
Trenčín Trenčín 4 50' 0 Nové Mesto nad Váhom Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Uničov Uničov 0 50' 1 Ostrava U21 Ostrava U21
Vlašim Vlašim 0 49' 1 Teplice Teplice
Zlín Zlín 1 50' 0 Opava Opava
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 2 23' 1 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
AGF AGF - Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Buchschachen Buchschachen - USV Pollauberg USV Pollauberg
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg - Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
Voždovac Voždovac - Radnički Obrenovac Radnički Obrenovac
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz - Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
Oppsal Oppsal - Ørn Horten Ørn Horten
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce - Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Randers Randers - Vejle Vejle
Slask Breslavia Slask Breslavia - Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan - Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
Žilina Žilina - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II - Chomutov Chomutov
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - AaB AaB
Malmö FF Malmö FF - Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Monaco TSV 1860 Monaco TSV 1860 - Memmingen Memmingen
Parndorf Parndorf - Draßburg Draßburg
Podbrezová Podbrezová - Lokomotíva Zvolen Lokomotíva Zvolen
Rad Belgrado Rad Belgrado - Vojvodina Vojvodina
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik - Katowice Katowice
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck - Wattens Wattens
Szekszárd Szekszárd - Ferencváros Ferencváros
Zlín Zlín - Opava Opava
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør - Falkenberg Falkenberg
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - Bochum Bochum
Aluminij Aluminij - Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna - Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Bærum Bærum - Frigg Frigg
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna Cancl. Hammarby Hammarby
Čáslav Čáslav - Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky nad Jizerou
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
DAC DAC - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Dukla Praga Dukla Praga
FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 - TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Frej Frej - AIK AIK
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV - Schwechat Schwechat
Hartberg Hartberg - Neusiedl Neusiedl
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel - Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Kriens Kriens - Wohlen Wohlen
Lübeck Lübeck - Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec - Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Sirius Sirius - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Sogndal Sogndal - Florø Florø
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen - Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Verl 1924 Verl 1924 - LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - Oberneuland Oberneuland
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck - Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
Željezničar Željezničar - Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
Wormatia 08 Worms Wormatia 08 Worms - Pirmasens Pirmasens
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - Nitra Nitra
Elfsborg Elfsborg - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
NK Spansko NK Spansko - Vrapče Zagabria Vrapče Zagabria
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland - Lyngby Lyngby
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Ludogorets Ludogorets
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Thun Thun - Breitenrain Breitenrain
Žilina II Žilina II - Třinec Třinec
LASK Linz LASK Linz - Yanbian Funde Yanbian Funde
Qarabağ Qarabağ - Lechia Danzica Lechia Danzica
Videoton Videoton - Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
Admira Admira - Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian
Basilea Basilea - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Hajduk Spalato Hajduk Spalato - Zurigo Zurigo
Mattersburg Mattersburg - Aarau Aarau
Salisburgo Salisburgo - Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0 1' 0 Longford Town Longford Town
Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev - Haugesund Haugesund
Raufoss Raufoss - Asker Asker
Rijeka Rijeka - Gorica Gorica
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki - Atlantas Atlantas
Limerick Limerick - Galway Galway
Santa Fe Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Legia Varsavia Legia Varsavia - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional

Premier League

Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea Chelsea
Stoke City Stoke City - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
West Ham United West Ham United - Bournemouth Bournemouth
Leicester City Leicester City - Watford Watford
Everton Everton - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Arsenal Arsenal - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Burnley Burnley - Manchester United Manchester United
Manchester City Manchester City - Newcastle United Newcastle United

Championship

Aston Villa Aston Villa - Barnsley Barnsley
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Fulham Fulham - Burton Albion Burton Albion
Leeds United Leeds United - Millwall Millwall
Norwich City Norwich City - Sheffield United Sheffield United
Preston North End Preston North End - Birmingham City Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Reading Reading - Brentford Brentford
Sunderland Sunderland - Hull City Hull City
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City Cardiff City

League One

Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Walsall Walsall
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bradford City Bradford City
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Northampton Town Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool Blackpool
Oxford United Oxford United - Bury Bury
Peterborough United Peterborough United - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
Rotherham United Rotherham United - Portsmouth Portsmouth
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Gillingham Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale Rochdale - Southend United Southend United

League Two

Barnet Barnet - Lincoln City Lincoln City
Colchester United Colchester United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Coventry City Coventry City - Swindon Town Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Cambridge United Cambridge United
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Port Vale Port Vale
Luton Town Luton Town - Morecambe Morecambe
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Notts County Notts County - Exeter City Exeter City
Stevenage Stevenage - Carlisle United Carlisle United
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Chesterfield Chesterfield
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers

Conference National

Sutton United Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Chester Chester - Gateshead Gateshead
Halifax Town Halifax Town Postp. Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Wrexham Wrexham
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Maidstone United Maidstone United - Eastleigh Eastleigh
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Woking Woking
Torquay United Torquay United - Bromley Bromley
Fylde Fylde - Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Guiseley Guiseley Postp. Barrow Barrow

Conference N / S North

Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue - Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton Postp. Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Darlington Darlington - Chorley Chorley
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town - Leamington Leamington
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans - United of Manchester United of Manchester
North Ferriby United North Ferriby United - Boston United Boston United
Tamworth Tamworth - Brackley Town Brackley Town
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
York City York City - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
Salford City Salford City - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Southport Southport - Stockport County Stockport County
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - Chorley Chorley

Conference N / S South

Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Dartford Dartford
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United - Oxford City Oxford City
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - St. Albans City St. Albans City
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town - Wealdstone Wealdstone
Braintree Town Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Bath City Bath City - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
Whitehawk Whitehawk - Truro City Truro City
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville Postp. Gloucester City Gloucester City
Poole Town Poole Town - Welling United Welling United

Non League Premier Northern

Warrington Town Warrington Town - Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic 0 - 0 Whitby Town Whitby Town
Ashton United Ashton United - Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
SL Aquaforce SL Aquaforce - Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC - Buxton Buxton
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Lancaster City Lancaster City
Stourbridge Stourbridge - Altrincham Altrincham
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports - Marine Marine
Workington Workington - Barwell Barwell
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic Postp. Grantham Town Grantham Town

Non League Premier Southern

Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town - Slough Town Slough Town
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town - Hereford Hereford
Farnborough Farnborough - Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
Banbury United Banbury United - Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town - Weymouth Weymouth
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town - Kettering Town Kettering Town
Redditch United Redditch United - Kings Langley Kings Langley
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town - Frome Town Frome Town
Stratford Town Stratford Town - Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town - St Ives Town St Ives Town
Royston Town Royston Town - Chesham United Chesham United

Non League Premier Isthmian

Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - Harlow Town Harlow Town
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town - Enfield Town Enfield Town
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Merstham Merstham
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta - Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
Billericay Town Billericay Town - Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
Kingstonian Kingstonian - Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Leiston Leiston - Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Margate Margate - Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
Staines Town Staines Town Postp. Worthing Worthing
Thurrock Thurrock - Leatherhead Leatherhead
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley - Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
Needham Market Needham Market - Hendon Hendon

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree - Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Hertford Town Hertford Town - Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town - Witham Town Witham Town
Norwich United Norwich United - Tilbury Tilbury
Ware Ware - Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough - Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Dereham Town Dereham Town - AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Aveley Aveley - Bury Town Bury Town
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury - Barking Barking
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea - Romford Romford
Canvey Island Canvey Island - Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Cheshunt Cheshunt - Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey

Non League Div One Isthmian South

Thamesmead Town Thamesmead Town - Hastings United Hastings United
South Park South Park - Guernsey Guernsey
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic - Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals - Ramsgate Ramsgate
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe - Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Shoreham Shoreham - Chipstead Chipstead
Molesey Molesey - Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic - East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers - Lewes Lewes
Faversham Town Faversham Town - Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
Horsham Horsham - Herne Bay Herne Bay
Ashford United Ashford United - Hythe Town Hythe Town

Non League Div One Northern North

Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough - Goole Goole
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United - Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion - Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
Trafford Trafford - Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables - Glossop North End Glossop North End
Ossett Town Ossett Town - Clitheroe Clitheroe
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries - South Shields South Shields
Droylsden Droylsden - Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Kendal Town Kendal Town - Colne Colne
Mossley Mossley - Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
Ossett Albion Ossett Albion Postp. Hyde Hyde

Non League Div One Northern South

Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic - Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Lincoln United Lincoln United - Alvechurch Alvechurch
Romulus Romulus - Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo
Sheffield Sheffield - Stamford Stamford
Gresley Gresley - Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic - Leek Town Leek Town
Belper Town Belper Town - Corby Town Corby Town
Carlton Town Carlton Town - Spalding United Spalding United
Chasetown Chasetown - Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town - Bedworth United Bedworth United
Basford United Basford United - Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports

Non League Div One Southern Central

Cambridge City Cambridge City - Marlow Marlow
Egham Town Egham Town - AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney - Thame United Thame United
Northwood Northwood - Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB - Bedford Town Bedford Town
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United - Moneyfields Moneyfields
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Uxbridge Uxbridge
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town - Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Aylesbury Aylesbury - Fleet Town Fleet Town
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable - Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter

Non League Div One Southern SW

Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United - AFC Totton AFC Totton
North Leigh North Leigh - Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine - Yate Town Yate Town
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town - Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic - Salisbury Salisbury
Kidlington Kidlington - Shortwood United Shortwood United
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve - Winchester City Winchester City
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town - Bideford Bideford
Didcot Town Didcot Town - Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
Evesham United Evesham United - Slimbridge Slimbridge
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town - Taunton Town Taunton Town

CCL Premier Division

Guildford City Guildford City - Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
North Greenford United North Greenford United - Horley Town Horley Town
Redhill Redhill - CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) - AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
Farnham Town Farnham Town - Godalming Town Godalming Town
Epsom & Ewell Epsom & Ewell - Balham Balham
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports - Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports
Camberley Town Camberley Town - Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town - Knaphill Knaphill
Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood United - Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
Banstead Athletic Banstead Athletic - Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers

CCL Division One

Farleigh Rovers Farleigh Rovers - FC Deportivo Galicia FC Deportivo Galicia
Staines Lammas Staines Lammas - Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale - Bagshot Bagshot
Eversley & California Eversley & California - Bedfont & Feltham Bedfont & Feltham
Kensington Borough Kensington Borough - Cobham Cobham
Ash United Ash United - Worcester Park Worcester Park
Chessington & Hook Utd. Chessington & Hook Utd. - South Park Reserves South Park Reserves
Fleet Spurs Fleet Spurs - Cove Cove
Frimley Green Frimley Green - AC London AC London

U18 Premier League

Everton U18 Everton U18 - West Brom U18 West Brom U18
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 - Fulham U18 Fulham U18
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 - Manchester United U18 Manchester United U18
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 - Tottenham U18 Tottenham U18
Reading U18 Reading U18 - Leicester U18 Leicester U18
West Ham U18 West Ham U18 Postp. Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18 - Norwich U18 Norwich U18
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 - Swansea U18 Swansea U18
Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18 - Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18
Derby U18 Derby U18 - Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18

Ligue 1

Nantes Nantes - Bordeaux Bordeaux
Amiens SC Amiens SC - Guingamp Guingamp
Montpellier Montpellier - Tolosa Tolosa
Rennes Rennes - Angers Angers
Strasburgo Strasburgo - Digione Digione
Troyes Troyes - Lilla Lilla

Ligue 2

Nîmes Nîmes - Châteauroux Châteauroux

National

Laval Laval - Rodez Rodez

National 2 Group A

Nizza II Nizza II - Sète Sète
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais - Olympique Marsiglia II Olympique Marsiglia II
Tarbes Tarbes - Monaco II Monaco II
Hyères Hyères - Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac
Martigues Martigues - Tolone Tolone
Paulhan Pézenas Paulhan Pézenas - Bergerac Bergerac
Mont-de-Marsan Mont-de-Marsan - Colomiers US Colomiers US
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël - Grasse Grasse

National 2 Group B

PSG II PSG II Postp. Andrézieux Andrézieux
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim Postp. Annecy Annecy
Villefranche Villefranche - Lione II Lione II
Le Puy Le Puy - Monts Or Azergues Monts Or Azergues
Montceau Montceau - Jura Sud Jura Sud
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape Postp. Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg
Yzeure Yzeure - Saint-Priest Saint-Priest

National 2 Group C

Poissy Poissy Postp. Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
Amiens AC Amiens AC Postp. Sainte-Geneviève Sainte-Geneviève
Lilla II Lilla II - Sedan Sedan
Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis Postp. Lens II Lens II
Viry-Châtillon Viry-Châtillon Postp. St Maur Lusitanos St Maur Lusitanos
Arras Arras Postp. Reims II Reims II
Drancy Drancy Postp. Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo - Beauvais Beauvais

National 2 Group D

Stade Briochin Stade Briochin - Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancourt
Chartres Chartres Postp. Vitré Vitré
Le Mans Le Mans - Stade Rennes II Stade Rennes II
Granville Granville Postp. Le Havre II Le Havre II
Trélissac Trélissac - Mantes Mantes
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire Postp. Limoges Limoges
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo Postp. Romorantin Romorantin
Fontenay Fontenay Postp. Lorient II Lorient II
Bergerac Bergerac - Paulhan Pézenas Paulhan Pézenas

National 3 Group A

Angoulême Angoulême - Bordeaux II Bordeaux II
Les Genêts d'Anglet Les Genêts d'Anglet - Libourne Libourne
Niort II Niort II - Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac
Poitiers Poitiers - Cozes Cozes
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret - Bayonne Bayonne
Bressuire Bressuire - Chauray Chauray

National 3 Group B