Bundesliga

Hanovre 96 Hanovre 96 - Stuttgart Stuttgart

2. Bundesliga

Union Berlin Union Berlin - Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Sandhausen Sandhausen - Heidenheim Heidenheim

3. Liga

Paderborn Paderborn - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Meppen Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Regionalliga Nordost

Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - Auerbach Auerbach

Regionalliga Nord

Lübeck Lübeck - Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel
Eintracht Brunswick II Eintracht Brunswick II - Havelse Havelse

Regionalliga Sudwest

Ulm Ulm - Stuttgart II Stuttgart II

Regionalliga West

Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern - Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück

Regionalliga Bayern

Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II - Unterföhring Unterföhring

Oberliga Nordost-Sud

International Leipzig International Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf

Oberliga Nordost-Nord

Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia - Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow - Altlüdersdorf Altlüdersdorf

Oberliga Hamburg

Victoria Hambourg Victoria Hambourg - Türkiye Türkiye
Osdorf Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III - Pinneberg Pinneberg
Süderelbe Süderelbe - Rugenbergen Rugenbergen

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Cloppenburg Cloppenburg - Bersenbrück Bersenbrück

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar

Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein - Pirmasens Pirmasens

Primera Division

Banfield Banfield - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors - Huracán Huracán
Colón Colón - Tigre Tigre

Primera B Nacional Apertura

Sarmiento Sarmiento - San Martín Tucumán San Martín Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste

Primera B Metropolitana

San Miguel San Miguel - Sacachispas Sacachispas
San Telmo San Telmo - Comunicaciones Comunicaciones

Argentino A

Douglas Haig Douglas Haig TBA Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
Villa Mitre Villa Mitre TBA Cipolletti Cipolletti
Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca TBA Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln
Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales TBA Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento TBA Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba TBA Libertad Libertad
Sarmiento Resistencia Sarmiento Resistencia TBA Sportivo Patria Sportivo Patria
San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem TBA Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Mandiyú Deportivo Mandiyú TBA Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza TBA Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
Independiente Neuquén Independiente Neuquén - Sansinena Sansinena
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez - Unión Aconquija Unión Aconquija
San Jorge Tucumán San Jorge Tucumán - Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
Alvarado Alvarado - Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte - AH Zapla AH Zapla

Argentino B

Talleres de Perico Talleres de Perico - Central Norte Central Norte

Liga Leumit

Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC - Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC - Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera

Ekstraklasa

MKS Cracovia Cracovie MKS Cracovia Cracovie - OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA

I Liga

Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA - GKS Górnik Leczna SA GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Katowice Katowice TBA Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica