3. Liga

Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 72' 5 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster 0 75' 0 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers

Regionalliga Nord

Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 1 74' 3 Sankt Pauli II Sankt Pauli II
Havelse Havelse 1 77' 1 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel 0 22' 0 Weiche Flensbourg Weiche Flensbourg
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 27' 0 Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 1 27' 0 VfB Oldenbourg VfB Oldenbourg
VfL Oldenbourg VfL Oldenbourg 3 30' 2 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

Regionalliga Sudwest

Fribourg II Fribourg II 2 73' 0 Ulm Ulm

Regionalliga West

Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 0 72' 1 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen

Ekstraklasa

Zaglebie Lubin SSA Zaglebie Lubin SSA 0 1' 0 Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA

I Liga

KS Warta Poznan KS Warta Poznan 2 71' 1 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów

Premier League

Hamilton Academicals FC Hamilton Academicals FC 0 HT 1 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC

Süper Lig

Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0 31' 0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 30' 0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor

Lig A

Kardemir DC Karabukspor Kardemir DC Karabukspor 0 2' 0 Altay SK Izmir Altay SK Izmir

Lig B Beyaz

Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 3 90' 2 BB Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
Sariyer GK Sariyer GK 2 72' 1 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
Utaş Uşakspor Utaş Uşakspor 1 73' 0 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor

Lig B Kirmizi

Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği 0 71' 0 Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1 71' 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0 72' 0 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor

3. Lig grup 1

Körfez Spor Körfez Spor 0 71' 1 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor 0 73' 1 Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
Tepecikspor Tepecikspor 0 71' 1 Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon

3. Lig grup 2

Alibeyköyspor Alibeyköyspor 0 72' 3 Altındağ Belediyesispor Altındağ Belediyesispor
Erokspor Erokspor 1 70' 0 Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 0 74' 2 Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0 73' 1 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor

3. Lig grup 3

Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor 2 73' 0 Payasspor Payasspor
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor 3 73' 0 Halide Edip Adıvar Halide Edip Adıvar