EC Qualification

EC Qualification

Coupes d'Europe 2020

Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 - 1 Monténégro Monténégro
Albanie Albanie 0 - 2 Turquie Turquie
Andorre Andorre 0 - 2 Islande Islande
Angleterre Angleterre 5 - 0 République Tchèque République Tchèque
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 - 1 Lituanie Lituanie
Moldavie Moldavie 1 - 4 France France
Portugal Portugal 0 - 0 Ukraine Ukraine

Kosovo Kosovo 2 - 1 République Tchèque République Tchèque
Angleterre Angleterre 4 - 0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
Islande Islande 3 - 0 Moldavie Moldavie
Lituanie Lituanie 0 - 3 Ukraine Ukraine
France France 4 - 1 Albanie Albanie
Serbie Serbie 2 - 4 Portugal Portugal
Turquie Turquie 1 - 0 Andorre Andorre

Arménie Arménie 4 - 2 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
Géorgie Géorgie 0 - 0 Danemark Danemark
Roumanie Roumanie 1 - 0 Malte Malte
Suisse Suisse 4 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Finlande Finlande 1 - 2 Italie Italie
Grèce Grèce 1 - 1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Espagne Espagne 4 - 0 Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
Suède Suède 1 - 1 Norvège Norvège

Albanie Albanie 4 - 2 Islande Islande
Angleterre Angleterre 5 - 3 Kosovo Kosovo
France France 3 - 0 Andorre Andorre
Lituanie Lituanie 1 - 5 Portugal Portugal
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 - 3 Serbie Serbie
Moldavie Moldavie 0 - 4 Turquie Turquie
Monténégro Monténégro 0 - 3 République Tchèque République Tchèque

Andorre Andorre 1 - 0 Moldavie Moldavie
République Tchèque République Tchèque 2 - 1 Angleterre Angleterre
Islande Islande 0 - 1 France France
Monténégro Monténégro 0 - 0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
Portugal Portugal 3 - 0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Turquie Turquie 1 - 0 Albanie Albanie
Ukraine Ukraine 2 - 0 Lituanie Lituanie

Turquie Turquie 0 - 0 Islande Islande
Albanie Albanie 2 - 2 Andorre Andorre
République Tchèque République Tchèque 2 - 1 Kosovo Kosovo
Angleterre Angleterre 7 - 0 Monténégro Monténégro
France France 2 - 1 Moldavie Moldavie
Portugal Portugal 6 - 0 Lituanie Lituanie
Serbie Serbie 3 - 2 Luxembourg Luxembourg

Arménie Arménie 0 - 1 Grèce Grèce
Finlande Finlande 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Norvège Norvège 4 - 0 Îles Féroé Îles Féroé
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0 - 3 Italie Italie
Danemark Danemark 6 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Roumanie Roumanie 0 - 2 Suède Suède
Espagne Espagne 7 - 0 Malte Malte
Suisse Suisse 1 - 0 Géorgie Géorgie

Luxembourg Luxembourg 0 - 2 Portugal Portugal
Serbie Serbie 2 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 - 0 République Tchèque République Tchèque
Kosovo Kosovo 0 - 4 Angleterre Angleterre
Albanie Albanie 0 - 2 France France
Andorre Andorre 0 - 2 Turquie Turquie
Moldavie Moldavie 1 - 2 Islande Islande