Pro League

Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - AS Eupen AS Eupen
Ostende Ostende - Courtrai Courtrai
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren - Saint-Trond Saint-Trond
Malines Malines - Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem

2ème Division

Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise - Westerlo Westerlo
SV Roulers SV Roulers - Wilrijk Wilrijk

First Amateur Division

Dessel Sport Dessel Sport - Oosterwijk Oosterwijk
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton - Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
Geel Geel - Dender Dender
Deinze Deinze - RFC Seraing RFC Seraing

3ème Division VFV A

Torhout Torhout - Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
Izegem Izegem - FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
Gant-Zeehaven Gant-Zeehaven - Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Tamise Tamise - Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel

3ème Division VFV B

Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain - RWDM RWDM
Ciney Ciney - Liège Liège

3ème Division ACFF

Turnhout Turnhout - Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten - Hades Hades
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt - Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
Merksem Merksem - Thes Sport Thes Sport

Promotion VFV A

Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik - Merelbeke Merelbeke
Avanti Avanti - Wingene Wingene

Promotion VFV B

Bourg-Léopold Bourg-Léopold - Nijlen Nijlen
Diest Diest - Houtvenne Houtvenne
Waltwilder Waltwilder - Kampenhout Kampenhout
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren - Woluwé-Zaventem Woluwé-Zaventem

Promotion ACFF A

Spy Spy - Francs Borains Francs Borains
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg - Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines
Genly-Quévy Genly-Quévy - Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
La Louviére La Louviére - Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise

Promotion ACFF B

Longlier Longlier - Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
Aische Aische - Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée

Provincial Antwerpen

Oppuurs Oppuurs - Lyra Lyra
Vorselaar Vorselaar - Merksplas Merksplas
Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant - K. Kontich K. Kontich
Antonia Antonia - Lille Lille
RC Malines RC Malines - Sint-Job Sint-Job

Provincial Brabant

Houtem-Oplinter Houtem-Oplinter - Melsbroek Melsbroek
Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek - Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Betekom Betekom - Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal

Provincial Hainaut

PAC Buzet PAC Buzet - Soignies Sports Soignies Sports

Provincial Limburg

Vlijtingen Vlijtingen - Verbroedering Maasmechelen Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek - Zonhoven Zonhoven
Racing Peer Racing Peer - Bregel Sport Bregel Sport

Provincial Oost Vlaanderen

De Pinte De Pinte - Ardennen Ardennen
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter - Lochristi Lochristi

Provincial West Vlaanderen

Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Varsenare Varsenare
Rumbeke Rumbeke - Kortemark Kortemark
Oostkamp Oostkamp - Poperinge Poperinge

Paulista A1

Mirassol Mirassol - São Bento São Bento
São Paulo São Paulo - Novorizontino Novorizontino
Ferroviária Ferroviária - Ituano Ituano

Paulista A2

São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC - Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
Água Santa Água Santa - Portuguesa Portuguesa
PAEC PAEC - Penapolense Penapolense
Guarani Guarani - Nacional SP Nacional SP
Rio Claro Rio Claro - Oeste Oeste
Sertãozinho Sertãozinho - Taubaté Taubaté
Batatais Batatais - Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira

Paulista A3

Taboão da Serra Taboão da Serra - São Carlos São Carlos
Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP Postp. EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo
Rio Preto Rio Preto - Matonense Matonense
Capivariano Capivariano - Atibaia Atibaia
União Barbarense União Barbarense - Manthiqueira Manthiqueira

Gaucho 1e Division

Grêmio Grêmio - Caxias Caxias

Mineiro I

Tupi Tupi - Uberlândia Uberlândia
Caldense Caldense - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro

Baiano 1ère Division

Jacuipense Jacuipense - Fluminense de Feira Fluminense de Feira

Paranaense

Atlético PR Atlético PR - Alvorada Club Alvorada Club

Pernambucano

Sport Recife Sport Recife - Afogados Afogados

Goiano

Atlético GO Atlético GO - Gremio Anapolis Gremio Anapolis

Cearense

Horizonte Horizonte - Floresta Floresta

Paraense

Independente PA Independente PA - Remo Remo
Paragominas Paragominas - Águia de Marabá Águia de Marabá

Brasiliense

Santa Maria Santa Maria - Luziânia Luziânia
Unaí Itapuã Unaí Itapuã - Samambaia Samambaia
Ceilândia Ceilândia Postp. Paranoá Paranoá

Paraibano

Auto Esporte Auto Esporte - Serrano PB Serrano PB

Potiguar

Baraúnas Baraúnas - América RN América RN

Sergipano

Sergipe Sergipe - Socorrense Socorrense

Amazonense

Nacional AM Nacional AM - Manaus Manaus
Manicoré Manicoré - São Raimundo AM São Raimundo AM

Capixaba

Vitória ES Vitória ES - Doze Doze
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN - Desportiva ES Desportiva ES
Espírito Santo Espírito Santo - Serra Serra
São Mateus São Mateus - Real Noroeste Real Noroeste

Maranhense

Imperatriz Imperatriz - Moto Club MA Moto Club MA

Carioca 1ère Division Taca Guanabara

Boavista Boavista - Macaé Macaé
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ - Madureira Madureira
Fluminense Fluminense - Botafogo Botafogo

Sul-Matogrossense

Novoperário Novoperário - União União

OFC Champions League

Tupapa Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga - Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga
Veitongo Veitongo - Pago Youth Pago Youth

Championnat d'Afrique des nations

Angola Angola - Cameroun Cameroun
Congo Congo - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso

AFC U23 Championship

South Korea U23 South Korea U23 2 - 1 Malaisie -23 Malaisie -23
Amitie Amitie - Viêt-Nam -23 Viêt-Nam -23

Amicaux Club

Campbelltown City Campbelltown City 2 - 1 NE MetroStars NE MetroStars
Honvéd Honvéd 3 - 1 Dorogi Dorogi
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Ghiroda Ghiroda
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Vasas Vasas 8 - 0 Vecsés Vecsés
Balmazújváros Sport Balmazújváros Sport 0 HT 0 Ceglédi Ceglédi
Budaörs Budaörs 2 51' 1 Paksi SE Paksi SE
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná 2 55' 0 Šamorín Šamorín
Karviná Karviná 1 52' 0 GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
HB Køge HB Køge 2 55' 1 Avarta Avarta
Písek Písek 1 53' 1 Plzen U21 Plzen U21
Poprad Poprad 2 34' 0 Vyšné Opátske Vyšné Opátske
FK Senica FK Senica 0 52' 0 MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica
Slovácko Slovácko 3 49' 0 Vítkovice Vítkovice
FK AS Trenčin FK AS Trenčin 4 51' 0 Nové Mesto nad Váhom Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Uničov Uničov 0 52' 1 Ostrava U21 Ostrava U21
Vlašim Vlašim 0 51' 1 Teplice Teplice
Zlín Zlín 1 51' 0 Opava Opava
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 2 25' 1 1.FC Tatran Prešov 1.FC Tatran Prešov
AGF AGF - Hjørring Hjørring
Buchschachen Buchschachen - USV Pollauberg USV Pollauberg
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg - Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
Voždovac Voždovac - Radnički Obrenovac Radnički Obrenovac
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz - Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
Oppsal Oppsal - Ørn Horten Ørn Horten
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce - Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Randers Randers - Vejle-Kolding Vejle-Kolding
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw - Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
KS Warta Poznan KS Warta Poznan - Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II - Chomutov Chomutov
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - AaB AaB
Malmö FF Malmö FF - Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1860 Munich 1860 Munich - Memmingen Memmingen
Parndorf Parndorf - Drassburg Drassburg
Podbrezová Podbrezová - Lokomotíva Zvolen Lokomotíva Zvolen
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd - Vojvodina Vojvodina
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik - GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck - Wattens Wattens
Szekszárd Szekszárd - Ferencváros Ferencváros
Zlín Zlín - Opava Opava
Elite 3000 Elite 3000 - Falkenberg Falkenberg
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - Bochum Bochum
Aluminij Aluminij - Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Austria Vienne Austria Vienne - KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
Bærum Bærum - Frigg Frigg
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna Cancl. Hammarby Hammarby
Čáslav Čáslav - Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky nad Jizerou
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
DAC Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 - Coblence Coblence
Frej Frej - AIK AIK
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV - Schwechat Schwechat
Hartberg Hartberg - Neusiedl Neusiedl
Hesse-Cassel Hesse-Cassel - Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Kriens Kriens - Wohlen Wohlen
Lübeck Lübeck - Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
KS FKS Stal Mielec KS FKS Stal Mielec - MKS Cracovia Cracovie MKS Cracovia Cracovie
Sirius Sirius - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Sogndal Sogndal - Florø Florø
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen - Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Verl Verl - LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
Viktoria Cologne Viktoria Cologne - Oberneuland Oberneuland
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck - Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
Željezničar Željezničar - Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms - Pirmasens Pirmasens
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno - FC Nitra FC Nitra
Elfsborg Elfsborg - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
NK Spansko NK Spansko - Vrapče Zagreb Vrapče Zagreb
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland - Lyngby Lyngby
FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Ludogorets Ludogorets
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Thoune Thoune - Breitenrain Breitenrain
Žilina II Žilina II - Třinec Třinec
Linzer ASK Linzer ASK - Yanbian Funde Yanbian Funde
Qarabağ Qarabağ - OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
Videoton Videoton - Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe
Admira Admira - Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian
Bâle Bâle - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Zürich Zürich
Mattersburg Mattersburg - Aarau Aarau
Salzbourg Salzbourg - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0 3' 0 Longford Town Longford Town
FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev - Haugesund Haugesund
Raufoss Raufoss - Asker Asker
Rijeka Rijeka - ND Gorica ND Gorica
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki - Atlantas Atlantas
Limerick Limerick - Galway Galway
Santa Fe Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
KP Legia Varsovie KP Legia Varsovie - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional

Premier League

Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea Chelsea
Stoke City Stoke City - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
West Ham United West Ham United - Bournemouth Bournemouth
Leicester City Leicester City - Watford Watford
Everton Everton - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Arsenal Arsenal - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Burnley Burnley - Manchester United Manchester United
Manchester City Manchester City - Newcastle United Newcastle United

League Championship

Aston Villa Aston Villa - Barnsley Barnsley
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Fulham Fulham - Burton Albion Burton Albion
Leeds United Leeds United - Millwall Millwall
Norwich City Norwich City - Sheffield United Sheffield United
Preston North End Preston North End - Birmingham City Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Reading Reading - Brentford Brentford
Sunderland Sunderland - Hull City Hull City
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City Cardiff City

League One

Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Walsall Walsall
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Bradford City Bradford City
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Northampton Town Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Milton Keynes
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool Blackpool
Oxford United Oxford United - Bury Bury
Peterborough Peterborough - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
Rotherham Utd Rotherham Utd - Portsmouth Portsmouth
Scunthorpe Utd Scunthorpe Utd - Gillingham Gillingham
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Doncaster
Rochdale Rochdale - Southend Utd Southend Utd

2ème ligue

Barnet Barnet - Lincoln City Lincoln City
Colchester Utd Colchester Utd - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Coventry City Coventry City - Swindon Town Swindon Town
Forest Green Forest Green - Cambridge Utd Cambridge Utd
Accrington Accrington - Port Vale Port Vale
Luton Town Luton Town - Morecambe Morecambe
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Notts County Notts County - Exeter City Exeter City
Stevenage Stevenage - Carlisle United Carlisle United
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Chesterfield Chesterfield
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Wycombe Wycombe

Conference National

Sutton United Sutton United - Dagenham & R Dagenham & R
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Chester Chester - Gateshead Gateshead
Halifax Town Halifax Town Postp. Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Hartlepool Hartlepool - Wrexham Wrexham
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
Maidstone United Maidstone United - Eastleigh Eastleigh
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Woking Woking
Torquay Utd Torquay Utd - Bromley Bromley
Fylde Fylde - Macclesfield Macclesfield
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Guiseley Guiseley Postp. Barrow Barrow

Conference N/S North

Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue - Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton Postp. Kidderminster Kidderminster
Darlington Darlington - Chorley Chorley
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town - Leamington Leamington
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans - United of Manchester United of Manchester
North Ferriby United North Ferriby United - Boston Utd Boston Utd
Tamworth Tamworth - Brackley Town Brackley Town
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
York City York City - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
Salford City Salford City - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Southport Southport - Stockport Stockport
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - Chorley Chorley

Conference N/S South

Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Dartford Dartford
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United - Oxford City Oxford City
Eastbourne Eastbourne - St Albans City St Albans City
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town - Wealdstone Wealdstone
Braintree Town Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Bath City Bath City - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
Whitehawk Whitehawk - Truro City Truro City
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville Postp. Gloucester City Gloucester City
Poole Town Poole Town - Welling United Welling United

Non League Premier Northern

Warrington Town Warrington Town - Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic 0 - 0 Whitby Town Whitby Town
Ashton United Ashton United - Stafford Stafford
SL Aquaforce SL Aquaforce - Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic - Buxton Buxton
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Lancaster City Lancaster City
Stourbridge Stourbridge - Altrincham Altrincham
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports - Marine Marine
Workington Workington - Barwell Barwell
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic Postp. Grantham Town Grantham Town

Non League Premier Southern

Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town - Slough Town Slough Town
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town - Hereford Hereford
Farnborough Farnborough - Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
Banbury United Banbury United - Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town - Weymouth Weymouth
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town - Kettering Town Kettering Town
Redditch United Redditch United - Kings Langley Kings Langley
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town - Frome Town Frome Town
Stratford Town Stratford Town - Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town - St Ives Town St Ives Town
Royston Town Royston Town - Chesham United Chesham United

Non League Premier Isthmian

Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - Harlow Town Harlow Town
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town - Enfield Town Enfield Town
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Merstham Merstham
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta - Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
Billericay Town Billericay Town - Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
Kingstonian Kingstonian - Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Leiston Leiston - Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Margate Margate - Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
Staines Town Staines Town Postp. Worthing Worthing
Thurrock Thurrock - Leatherhead Leatherhead
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley - Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
Needham Market Needham Market - Hendon Hendon

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree - Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Hertford Town Hertford Town - Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town - Witham Town Witham Town
Norwich United Norwich United - Tilbury Tilbury
Ware Ware - Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough - Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Dereham Town Dereham Town - AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Aveley Aveley - Bury Town Bury Town
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury - Barking Barking
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea - Romford Romford
Canvey Island Canvey Island - Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Cheshunt Cheshunt - Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey

Non League Div One Isthmian South

Thamesmead Town Thamesmead Town - Hastings United Hastings United
South Park South Park - Guernsey Guernsey
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic - Sittingbourne Sittingbourne
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals - Ramsgate Ramsgate
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe - Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Shoreham Shoreham - Chipstead Chipstead
Molesey Molesey - Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic - East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers - Lewes Lewes
Faversham Town Faversham Town - Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
Horsham Horsham - Herne Bay Herne Bay
Ashford United Ashford United - Hythe Town Hythe Town

Non League Div One Northern North

Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough - Goole Goole
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United - Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion - Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
Trafford Trafford - Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables - Glossop North End Glossop North End
Ossett Town Ossett Town - Clitheroe Clitheroe
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries - South Shields South Shields
Droylsden Droylsden - Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Kendal Town Kendal Town - Colne Colne
Mossley Mossley - Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
Ossett Albion Ossett Albion Postp. Hyde Hyde

Non League Div One Northern South

Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic - Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Lincoln United Lincoln United - Alvechurch Alvechurch
Romulus Romulus - Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo
Sheffield Sheffield - Stamford Stamford
Gresley Gresley - Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic - Leek Town Leek Town
Belper Town Belper Town - Corby Town Corby Town
Carlton Town Carlton Town - Spalding United Spalding United
Chasetown Chasetown - Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town - Bedworth United Bedworth United
Basford United Basford United - Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports

Non League Div One Southern Central

Cambridge City Cambridge City - Marlow Marlow
Egham Town Egham Town - AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney - Thame United Thame United
Northwood Northwood - Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB - Bedford Town Bedford Town
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United - Moneyfields Moneyfields
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Uxbridge Uxbridge
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town - Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Aylesbury Aylesbury - Fleet Town Fleet Town
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable - Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter

Non League Div One Southern SW

Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United - AFC Totton AFC Totton
North Leigh North Leigh - Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine - Yate Town Yate Town
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town - Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic - Salisbury Salisbury
Kidlington Kidlington - Shortwood United Shortwood United
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve - Winchester City Winchester City
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town - Bideford Bideford
Didcot Town Didcot Town - Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
Evesham United Evesham United - Slimbridge Slimbridge
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town - Taunton Town Taunton Town

CCL Premier Division

Guildford City Guildford City - Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham
North Greenford United North Greenford United - Horley Town Horley Town
Redhill Redhill - CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) - AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
Farnham Town Farnham Town - Godalming Town Godalming Town
Epsom & Ewell Epsom & Ewell - Balham Balham
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports - Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports
Camberley Town Camberley Town - Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town - Knaphill Knaphill
Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood United - Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
Banstead Athletic Banstead Athletic - Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers

CCL Division One

Farleigh Rovers Farleigh Rovers - FC Deportivo Galicia FC Deportivo Galicia
Staines Lammas Staines Lammas - Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale - Bagshot Bagshot
Eversley & California Eversley & California - Bedfont & Feltham Bedfont & Feltham
Kensington Borough Kensington Borough - Cobham Cobham
Ash United Ash United - Worcester Park Worcester Park
Chessington & Hook Utd. Chessington & Hook Utd. - South Park Reserves South Park Reserves
Fleet Spurs Fleet Spurs - Cove Cove
Frimley Green Frimley Green - AC London AC London

U18 Premier League

Everton U18 Everton U18 - West Brom U18 West Brom U18
Southampton U18 Southampton U18 - Fulham U18 Fulham U18
Stoke City U18 Stoke City U18 - Manchester United U18 Manchester United U18
Brighton U18 Brighton U18 - Tottenham U18 Tottenham U18
Reading U18 Reading U18 - Leicester U18 Leicester U18
West Ham U18 West Ham U18 Postp. Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18
Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18 - Norwich U18 Norwich U18
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 - Swansea U18 Swansea U18
Manchester City U18 Manchester City U18 - Middlesbrough U18 Middlesbrough U18
Derby U18 Derby U18 - Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18

Primera División

Espanyol Espanyol - Séville Séville
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Girona Girona
Villarreal Villarreal - Levante Levante
Las Palmas Las Palmas - Valence Valence

Segunda División

Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Séville II Séville II
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo - Almería Almería
Cordoba Cordoba - Albacete Albacete
Ciudad Lorca Ciudad Lorca - Huesca Huesca
Lugo Lugo - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Lorca Lorca TBA Huesca Huesca

Segunda B Grupo 2

Real Unión Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao II Athletic Bilbao II
Sporting Gijón II Sporting Gijón II - Leioa Leioa
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II - Vitoria Vitoria
Gernika Gernika - Peña Sport Peña Sport
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo - Izarra Izarra

Tercera Division Grupo 1

Choco Choco - Barco Barco
Laracha Laracha - Compostelle Compostelle

Tercera Division Grupo 3

Racing Santander II Racing Santander II - Barreda Barreda
Escobedo Escobedo - Tropezón Tropezón
Atlético Albericia Atlético Albericia - Bezana Bezana
Solares Solares - Velarde Velarde
Laredo Laredo - Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria

Tercera Division Grupo 4

Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II - Deusto Deusto
Santutxu Santutxu - Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT
Beasain Beasain - Balmaseda Balmaseda
Club Bermeo Club Bermeo - JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Amurrio Amurrio

Tercera Division Grupo 5

Reus Deportiu II Reus Deportiu II - Vilassar de Mar Vilassar de Mar
Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc - Horta Horta
Pobla Mafumet Pobla Mafumet - Sant Andreu Sant Andreu

Tercera Division Grupo 6

Torre Levante Torre Levante - Elche II Elche II
Paiporta