Cup

Cup

Turkey 2018/2019

24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2 - 1 Gazişehir Gaziantep Gazişehir Gaziantep
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 2 Pen 5-4 2 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor 1 - 4 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Altındağ Belediyesispor Altındağ Belediyesispor 3 - 0 Manisaspor Manisaspor
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor 1 - 0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
Bozüyük Vitraspor Bozüyük Vitraspor 0 - 1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor 4 - 1 Utaş Uşakspor Utaş Uşakspor
Maltepespor Maltepespor 1 - 2 Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK 1 - 2 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor 5 - 0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
Pendikspor Pendikspor 2 - 1 Altınordu Altınordu
Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor 0 - 1 Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 - 1 Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor

Yeni Amasyaspor Yeni Amasyaspor 2 - 5 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1 - 0 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0 - 1 Dersimspor Dersimspor
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 1 - 0 Silivrispor Silivrispor
Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 - 1 Erokspor Erokspor
Kilis Belediyespor Kilis Belediyespor 1 - 4 Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
Van BB Van BB 4 AET 2 Hacettepe Hacettepe
Anadolu Selçukspor Anadolu Selçukspor 0 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
Bartınspor Bartınspor 1 - 2 Sarıyer Sarıyer
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor 1 - 3 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 3 - 0 Körfez Spor Körfez Spor
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor 2 - 3 Altay Altay
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 4 - 1 Bayrampaşaspor Bayrampaşaspor
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 3 - 0 Gaziosmanpaşaspor Gaziosmanpaşaspor
Bucak Oğuzhanspor Bucak Oğuzhanspor 2 Pen 4-5 2 Bugsaşspor Bugsaşspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1 İnegölspor İnegölspor
Elazığspor Elazığspor 0 - 4 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
Çengelköyspor Çengelköyspor 2 - 1 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor 3 - 1 Bağcılar Spor Bağcılar Spor
Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor 3 AET 2 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 1 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 2 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Ankaragücü Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
Boluspor Boluspor 4 - 1 Payasspor Payasspor
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor 2 - 0 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 1 Yomraspor Yomraspor
Rizespor Rizespor 2 - 0 Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK Karadeniz Ereğli BSK 2 AET 3 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu Niğde Anadolu 0 - 4 BB Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1 - 3 Pazarspor Pazarspor
Kastamonuspor 1966 Kastamonuspor 1966 3 - 2 Bitlis Özgüzelderespor Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 5 - 0 Amed Amed
Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 AET 2 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor