Copa del Rey

Copa del Rey

Spain 2019/2020

UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco

Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
Coruxo Coruxo 4 AET 5 Mirandés Mirandés
Illueca Illueca 0 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 2 AET 3 Granada Granada
Real Jaén Real Jaén 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 0 - 5 Eibar Eibar
Langreo Langreo 2 - 3 Ebro Ebro
Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo
Cacereño Cacereño 1 - 0 Alcorcón Alcorcón
Castellón Castellón 0 - 2 Las Palmas Las Palmas
Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 AET 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Portugalete Portugalete 1 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Tarazona Tarazona 0 AET 1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Escobedo Escobedo 2 - 0 Málaga Málaga
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 2 Elche Elche
Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
Zamora Zamora 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Hércules Hércules 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
Ceuta Ceuta 1 Pen 3-2 1 Numancia Numancia
FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 Pen 5-6 1 Leganés Leganés
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 - 1 Leioa Leioa
Intercity Intercity 0 - 3 Athletic Club Athletic Club
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
Mensajero Mensajero 0 - 3 Tenerife Tenerife

Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
Antoniano Antoniano 0 - 4 Real Betis Real Betis
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0 - 2 Espanyol Espanyol
Melilla CD Melilla CD 0 - 5 Levante Levante
Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa 0 - 2 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 0 AET 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
Llagostera-Costa Brava Llagostera-Costa Brava 0 AET 1 Haro Haro
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Cornellà Cornellà 0 Pen 4-5 0 Orihuela Orihuela
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 3 AET 1 Olot Olot
Laredo Laredo 0 - 1 Huesca Huesca
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 3 AET 2 Almería Almería
Becerril Becerril 0 - 8 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Girona Girona
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF 0 - 3 Osasuna Osasuna

Mérida Mérida 2 Pen 3-2 2 La Nucía La Nucía
Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza