Oberliga

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

Germany 2017/2018

Oberliga: Niederrhein

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Düsseldorf West
Düsseldorf West 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
FC Bocholt
FC Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Germania Ratingen
Germania Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
Hilden
Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
6
Homberg
Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
Kleve
Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
9
Meerbusch
Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
10
Monheim
Monheim 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
11
SC Velbert
SC Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
12
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
Velbert
Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
14
Schonnebeck
Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
15
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
16
Speldorf
Speldorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
17
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
18
Union Nettetal
Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0

Oberliga: Niedersachsen

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas Delmenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
Bersenbrück
Bersenbrück 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Borussia Hildesheim
Borussia Hildesheim 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
Cloppenburg
Cloppenburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
6
Eintracht Braunschw. II
Eintracht Braunschw. II 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Eintracht Northeim
Eintracht Northeim 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
Gifhorn
Gifhorn 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
9
HSC Hannover
HSC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
10
Hagen / ?Uthlede
Hagen / ?Uthlede 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
11
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
12
Oythe
Oythe 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
Spelle-Venhaus
Spelle-Venhaus 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
14
TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
15
Wolfenbuttel
Wolfenbuttel 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
16
Wunstorf
Wunstorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0

Oberliga: Westfalen

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
ASC Dortmund
ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
Brünninghausen
Brünninghausen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Ennepetal
Ennepetal 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
Erndtebrück
Erndtebrück 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
6
Gievenbeck
Gievenbeck 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Gütersloh
Gütersloh 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
9
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
10
Paderborn 07 II
Paderborn 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
11
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
12
Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 II 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
Schermbeck
Schermbeck 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
14
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
15
Sprockhövel
Sprockhövel 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
16
TuS Haltern
TuS Haltern 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
17
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Herne 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
18
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rhynern 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0

Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Altlüdersdorf
Altlüdersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
BSC Süd 05
BSC Süd 05 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
CFC Hertha
CFC Hertha 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
6
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hertha Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
9
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
10
Lok Stendal
Lok Stendal 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
11
Malchower SV
Malchower SV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
12
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
Staaken
Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
14
Strausberg
Strausberg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
15
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
16
Torgelower SV Greif
Torgelower SV Greif 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0

Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Askania Bernburg
Askania Bernburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
Blau-WeiY Zorbau
Blau-WeiY Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
Eilenburg
Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
6
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
International Leipzig
International Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
9
Krieschow
Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
10
Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
11
Ludwigsfelde
Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
12
Plauen
Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
Union Sandersdorf
Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
14
VfL Halle
VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
15
Wacker Nordhausen II
Wacker Nordhausen II 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
16
Wismut Gera
Wismut Gera 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0

Oberliga: Bremen

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Aumund-Vegesack
Aumund-Vegesack 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
BTS Neustadt
BTS Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
Blumenthaler SV
Blumenthaler SV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Borgfeld
Borgfeld 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
Bremer SV
Bremer SV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
6
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Geestemünde
Geestemünde 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
Habenhauser FV
Habenhauser FV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
9
Hastedt
Hastedt 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
10
Leher TS
Leher TS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
11
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
12
Oberneuland
Oberneuland 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
SFL Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
14
Schwachhausen
Schwachhausen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
15
Vatan Sport
Vatan Sport 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
16
Werder Bremen III
Werder Bremen III 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
Diefflen
Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
Dillingen
Dillingen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
Emmelshausen
Emmelshausen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
6
FV Engers 07
FV Engers 07 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Hassia Bingen
Hassia Bingen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
Hertha Wiesbach
Hertha Wiesbach 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
9
Idar-Oberstein
Idar-Oberstein 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
10
Jägersburg
Jägersburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
11
Kaiserslautern II
Kaiserslautern II 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
12
Karbach
Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
Koblenz
Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
14
Mechtersheim
Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
15
Pfeddersheim
Pfeddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
16
Röchling Völklingen
Röchling Völklingen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
17
Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
18
TuS RW Koblenz
TuS RW Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0

Oberliga: Hamburg

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Altona 93
Altona 93 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
Buchholz
Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
Condor Hamburg
Condor Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
6
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Dassendorf
Dassendorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
HEBC
HEBC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
9
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
10
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
11
Osdorf
Osdorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
12
Pinneberg
Pinneberg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
14
Sasel
Sasel 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
15
Süderelbe
Süderelbe 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
16
Teutonia Hamburg
Teutonia Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
17
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
18
Wedel
Wedel 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0

Oberliga: Hessen

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Bad Vilbel
Bad Vilbel 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
2
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
3
Baunatal
Baunatal 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
4
Bayern Alzenau
Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
5
Buchonia Flieden
Buchonia Flieden 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
6
Eddersheim
Eddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
7
Ederbergland
Ederbergland 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
8
GieYen
GieYen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
9
Ginsheim
Ginsheim 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
10
Hessen Kassel
Hessen Kassel 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
11
Hünfelder SV
Hünfelder SV 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
12
Lohfelden
Lohfelden 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Rot-Weiß Hadamar 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
14
Neu-Isenburg
Neu-Isenburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
15
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
16
Viktoria Griesheim
Viktoria Griesheim 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
17
Waldgirmes
Waldgirmes 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0

Oberliga: Bayern Nord

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Ansbach
Ansbach 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 +4 3
2
Aubstadt
Aubstadt 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 +4 3
3
DJK Bamberg
DJK Bamberg 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 +3 3
4
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 +2 3
5
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 +2 3
6
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 +1 3
7
Ammerthal
Ammerthal 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 +1 3
8
Jahn Forchheim
Jahn Forchheim 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 +0 1
9
Erlangen-Bruck
Erlangen-Bruck 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 +0 1
10
Großbardorf
Großbardorf 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
11
Neumarkt
Neumarkt 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
12
Gebenbach
Gebenbach 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0
13
Sand
Sand 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 -1 0
14
Seligenporten
Seligenporten 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 -2 0
15
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 -2 0
16
Abtswind
Abtswind 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 -3 0
17
Vach
Vach 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 -4 0
18
Würzburger Kickers II
Würzburger Kickers II 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 -4 0

Oberliga: Bayern Süd

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Kirchanschöring
Kirchanschöring 1 1 0 0 7 - 1 +6 3
2
Schwabmünchen
Schwabmünchen 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 +4 3
3
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 +2 3
4
Pullach
Pullach 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 +2 3
5
Nördlingen
Nördlingen 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 +1 3
6
Ismaning
Ismaning 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 +0 1
7
Schwaben Augsburg
Schwaben Augsburg 1 0 1 0 3 - 3 +0 1
8
Rain / Lech
Rain / Lech 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 +0 1
9
Vilzing
Vilzing 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 +0 1
10
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
11
Kottern
Kottern 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 +0 1
12
Unterföhring
Unterföhring 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 +0 0
13
Sonthofen
Sonthofen 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 -1 0
14
1860 München II
1860 München II 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 -2 0
15
Turkgucu-Ataspor
Turkgucu-Ataspor 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 -2 0
16
Dachau
Dachau 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 -4 0
17
Holzkirchen
Holzkirchen 1 0 0 1 1 - 7 -6 0
Promotion
Relegation
Promotion Play-off