Coupe de France

Coupe de France

France 2017/2018

Round:

Nœux-les-Mines Nœux-les-Mines 0 - 5 Lens Lens

FCA Troyes FCA Troyes 0 - 2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
La Tour Saint Clair La Tour Saint Clair 0 - 1 Gueugnon Gueugnon
Langon-Castets Langon-Castets 0 - 1 Colomiers US Colomiers US
Trémery Trémery 0 - 1 Biesheim Biesheim
Tefana Tefana 0 - 3 Rodez Rodez
Tournefeuille Tournefeuille 1 - 5 Niort Niort
Amnéville Amnéville 1 AET 3 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
Feignies Feignies 1 - 3 Excelsior St-Joseph Excelsior St-Joseph
Villefranche Villefranche 1 - 2 Sochaux Sochaux
Chamalières Chamalières 1 - 3 Auxerre Auxerre
Entente SSG Entente SSG 7 - 1 Lössi Lössi
Feurs Feurs 1 - 2 Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
Forbach Forbach 0 - 1 Nancy Nancy
Grandvillars Grandvillars 1 - 3 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon
Hazebrouck Hazebrouck 2 - 1 Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen
Matoury Matoury 0 Pen 3-2 0 Avranches Avranches
Pontarlier Pontarlier 2 - 0 Mulhouse Mulhouse
Tarentaise Tarentaise 2 - 0 4 Rivières 70 4 Rivières 70
Annecy Annecy 1 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38
Aviron Bayonnais Aviron Bayonnais 0 - 2 Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau 1 - 4 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
Montauban TG Montauban TG 0 Pen 3-4 0 Labrède Labrède
Romorantin Romorantin 10 - 1 Diables Noirs Diables Noirs
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 9 - 1 Le Geldar Le Geldar
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 0 - 3 Laval Laval
Valdaine Valdaine 0 - 4 Fabrègues Fabrègues
Vire Vire 0 - 1 Chambly Chambly
Vitré Vitré 5 - 1 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé
Yzeure Yzeure 1 - 0 Clermont Clermont
Épernay Épernay 0 - 2 Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape
Épinal Épinal 6 - 2 Moulien Moulien
Balma Balma 0 - 3 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
Caen PTT Caen PTT 0 - 1 Le Mans Le Mans
Cambrai Cambrai 0 - 1 Dunkerque Dunkerque
Concarneau Concarneau 7 - 0 Golden Lion Golden Lion
Ittenheim Ittenheim 0 - 2 Haguenau Haguenau
Angoulême Angoulême 2 - 0 Bressuire Bressuire
Arras Arras 3 AET 2 Lucciana Lucciana
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC 2 AET 3 Châteauroux Châteauroux
Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon 3 - 0 Olympique d'Alès Olympique d'Alès
AS Club Colonial AS Club Colonial 2 - 3 Belfort Belfort
Seyssinet-Pariset Seyssinet-Pariset 2 - 3 Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Les Sables-d'Olonne Les Sables-d'Olonne 1 AET 2 Saumur Saumur
Stade Ygossais Stade Ygossais 0 - 3 Paris Paris

Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès 1 AET 0 Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume
Anduzien Anduzien 2 - 0 Sud Ardèche Sud Ardèche
Avallon CO Avallon CO 1 Pen 4-2 1 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais
Bellevue Nantes Bellevue Nantes 1 Pen 1-2 1 Limoges Limoges
Bron Grand Lyon Bron Grand Lyon 0 - 3 Sud Nivernais Sud Nivernais
Cagnes-Le Cros Cagnes-Le Cros 1 - 4 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Chantilly Chantilly 0 - 3 Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes 92
Chaumont Chaumont 0 - 3 Le Puy F.43 Auvergne Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Feytiat Feytiat 1 - 6 Cholet Cholet
Granville Granville 3 - 2 Vierzon Vierzon
Houilles Houilles 1 - 0 Bretteville-sur-Odon Bretteville-sur-Odon
Hégenheim Hégenheim 2 - 3 Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg
Les Ulis Les Ulis 0 - 1 Boulogne Boulogne
Marcq-en-Baroeul Marcq-en-Baroeul 1 - 2 Fleury 91 Fleury 91
Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac 1 - 4 Tarbes Tarbes
OS Fives OS Fives 1 Pen 5-4 1 Entente Itancourt-Neu. Entente Itancourt-Neu.
Plancoët-Arguenon Plancoët-Arguenon 0 - 3 Changé Changé
Quarouble Quarouble 0 - 1 Choisy au Bac Choisy au Bac
Rombas Rombas 2 - 0 Thaon Thaon
Saint-Amand Saint-Amand 1 - 3 Ajaccio Ajaccio
Séné Séné 3 - 2 Quimperlé Quimperlé
Vallée de la Gresse Vallée de la Gresse 2 Pen. 2 Cluses-Scionzier Cluses-Scionzier
Évreux Évreux 3 - 2 Le Havre Le Havre
Compiègne Compiègne 0 - 1 Furiani-Agliani Furiani-Agliani
Essartais Essartais 3 AET 2 Ancienne Château-Gontier Ancienne Château-Gontier
Geispolsheim 01 Geispolsheim 01 0 - 2 Reims Reims
Liffré Liffré 1 - 2 Vannes Vannes
Mont-Pilat Mont-Pilat 0 - 6 Andrézieux Andrézieux
Pays Argentonnais Pays Argentonnais 0 - 8 Tours Tours
Plomelin Plomelin 0 - 5 Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
Rungis Rungis 2 - 0 Porto Portugais Amiens Porto Portugais Amiens
Stella Maris Douarnenez Stella Maris Douarnenez 0 - 4 Lorient Lorient
Chapelain Foot Chapelain Foot 0 - 2 Bergerac Bergerac
Chartres Chartres 3 - 1 Orléans Orléans
Gémenos Gémenos 1 AET 0 Martigues Martigues
Petite-Île Petite-Île 0 - 1 Beauvais Beauvais
St Maur Lusitanos St Maur Lusitanos 0 - 2 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
La Courneuve La Courneuve 0 - 2 Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil
Plédran Plédran 0 - 5 Brest Brest
Still Still 2 - 0 Saint Avold Naborienne Saint Avold Naborienne
Nîmes Nîmes 1 - 0 Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille

Saint-Brice Saint-Brice 1 - 4 Rouen Rouen
Senlis Senlis 2 - 1 Vimy Vimy