UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Eurocups 2017/2018

Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1 Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 PAOK PAOK
Trakai Trakai 2 - 1 Shkendija Shkendija
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Panionios Panionios
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
AIK AIK 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 - 1 Lyngby Lyngby
PSV PSV 0 - 1 Osijek Osijek
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Sūduva Sūduva 3 - 0 Sion Sion
Utrecht Utrecht 0 - 0 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 - 0 Fola Esch Fola Esch
Astra Astra 0 - 0 Oleksandria Oleksandria
Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda 0 - 2 Zenit Zenit
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Marítimo Marítimo
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 Athletic Club Athletic Club
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 Midtjylland Midtjylland
Brøndby Brøndby 0 - 0 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 0 - 1 Milan Milan
Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 - 1 Videoton Videoton
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Gent Gent 1 - 1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Qabala Qabala
Aberdeen Aberdeen 2 - 1 Apollon Apollon
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Odd Odd
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 - 2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Austria Wien Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEL AEL
Everton Everton 1 - 0 Ružomberok Ružomberok
Freiburg Freiburg 1 - 0 Domžale Domžale

AEL AEL 1 - 2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
Sion Sion 1 - 1 Sūduva Sūduva

Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Shkendija Shkendija 3 - 0 Trakai Trakai
Odd Odd 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Apollon Apollon 2 - 0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Oleksandria Oleksandria 1 - 0 Astra Astra
Qabala Qabala 1 - 2 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Videoton Videoton 1 - 0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
Zenit Zenit 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Fola Esch Fola Esch 1 - 2 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Lyngby Lyngby 1 - 3 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Marítimo Marítimo 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
PAOK PAOK 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 2 Pen 4-2 1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 - 2 Utrecht Utrecht
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Brøndby Brøndby
Midtjylland Midtjylland 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 3 - 1 Gent Gent
Athletic Club Athletic Club 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
KV Oostende KV Oostende 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
Milan Milan 2 - 0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Osijek Osijek 1 - 0 PSV PSV
Ružomberok Ružomberok 0 - 1 Everton Everton
Panionios Panionios 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Domžale Domžale 2 - 0 Freiburg Freiburg
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 AET 1 AIK AIK