UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Eurocups 2018/2019

Ufa Ufa 0 - 0 Domžale Domžale
Ventspils Ventspils 0 - 1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
Kairat Kairat 2 - 0 AZ AZ
Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala 6 - 0 La Fiorita La Fiorita
Tobol Tobol 2 - 1 Pyunik Pyunik
Viitorul Viitorul 2 - 2 Vitesse Vitesse
Rudar Rudar 0 - 2 FCSB FCSB
Balzan Balzan 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Chikhura Chikhura 0 - 0 Maribor Maribor
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 FH FH
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Víkingur Víkingur
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Drita Drita
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Häcken Häcken
APOEL APOEL 5 - 0 Flora Flora
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Admira Admira
Djurgården Djurgården 1 - 1 Mariupol' Mariupol'
Honvéd Honvéd 1 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Molde Molde 3 - 0 Laçi Laçi
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 1 Valletta Valletta
Žalgiris Žalgiris 1 - 0 Vaduz Vaduz
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 - 3 Atromitos Atromitos
LASK LASK 4 - 0 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland 1 - 0 AIK AIK
B36 B36 0 - 2 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 Valur Valur
Genk Genk 5 - 0 Fola Esch Fola Esch
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0 - 1 Trenčín Trenčín
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Olimpija Olimpija 5 - 1 Crusaders Crusaders
Sutjeska Sutjeska 0 - 1 Alashkert Alashkert
The New Saints The New Saints 2 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
St. Gallen St. Gallen 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Atalanta Atalanta 2 - 2 Sarajevo Sarajevo
Partizan Partizan 1 - 0 Trakai Trakai
Željezničar Željezničar 1 - 2 Apollon Apollon
Aberdeen Aberdeen 1 - 1 Burnley Burnley
Dundalk Dundalk 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Hibernian Hibernian 3 - 2 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
Osijek Osijek 0 - 1 Rangers Rangers
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
DAC DAC 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Stjarnan Stjarnan 0 - 2 København København
Sevilla Sevilla 4 - 0 Újpest Újpest

Pyunik Pyunik 1 - 0 Tobol Tobol

Fola Esch Fola Esch 1 - 4 Genk Genk

Alashkert Alashkert 0 - 0 Sutjeska Sutjeska
Laçi Laçi 0 - 2 Molde Molde
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 - 0 Dundalk Dundalk
Trenčín Trenčín 4 - 1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 - 1 DAC DAC
Flora Flora 2 - 0 APOEL APOEL
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 - 3 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Trakai Trakai 1 - 1 Partizan Partizan
Valletta Valletta 1 - 2 Zrinjski Zrinjski
Häcken Häcken 1 - 1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm 1 - 2 LASK LASK
AIK AIK 0 - 1 Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Admira Admira 1 - 3 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Apollon Apollon 3 - 1 Željezničar Željezničar
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 1 The New Saints The New Saints
Mariupol' Mariupol' 2 AET 1 Djurgården Djurgården
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 0 Honvéd Honvéd
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Vaduz Vaduz 1 - 1 Žalgiris Žalgiris
Atromitos Atromitos 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Balzan Balzan
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Hibernian Hibernian
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 - 0 B36 B36
København København 5 - 0 Stjarnan Stjarnan
Vitesse Vitesse 3 - 1 Viitorul Viitorul
Víkingur Víkingur 0 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Maribor Maribor 2 - 0 Chikhura Chikhura
Sarajevo Sarajevo 0 - 8 Atalanta Atalanta
Domžale Domžale 1 - 1 Ufa Ufa
FCSB FCSB 4 - 0 Rudar Rudar
AZ AZ 2 - 1 Kairat Kairat
Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 - 1 Ventspils Ventspils
Burnley Burnley 3 AET 1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Drita Drita 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
La Fiorita La Fiorita 0 - 3 Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
Rangers Rangers 1 - 1 Osijek Osijek
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 St. Gallen St. Gallen
Crusaders Crusaders 1 - 1 Olimpija Olimpija
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
Rio Ave Rio Ave 4 - 4 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Újpest Újpest 1 - 3 Sevilla Sevilla
FH FH 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Valur Valur 3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma