UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Eurocups 2017/2018

İnter Bakı İnter Bakı 1 - 0 Fola Esch Fola Esch

Irtysh Irtysh 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Kairat Kairat 1 - 1 Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 KR KR
Rabotnički Rabotnički 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Ružomberok Ružomberok 0 - 1 Brann Brann
Shkendija Shkendija 3 - 1 HJK HJK
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton Videoton
Brøndby Brøndby 2 - 0 VPS VPS
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Liepāja Liepāja 0 - 2 Sūduva Sūduva
Apollon Apollon 3 - 0 Zaria Zaria
Haugesund Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Qabala Qabala 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Vaduz Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Odd
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 - 0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
Astra Astra 3 - 1 Zira Zira
Valletta Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht Utrecht
Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 1 AEL AEL
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Norrköping Norrköping 2 - 1 Trakai Trakai
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby Lyngby
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Mladost Mladost
Trenčín Trenčín 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda
Aberdeen Aberdeen 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
Cork City Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Osijek Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern Luzern
Željezničar Željezničar 0 - 0 AIK AIK
Ferencváros Ferencváros 2 - 4 Midtjylland Midtjylland
Panionios Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica Gorica
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Valur Valur 1 - 2 Domžale Domžale

Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnički Rabotnički
Lyngby Lyngby 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
HJK HJK 1 - 1 Shkendija Shkendija
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Sūduva Sūduva 0 - 1 Liepāja Liepāja
Trakai Trakai 2 Pen 5-3 1 Norrköping Norrköping
VPS VPS 2 - 1 Brøndby Brøndby
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Cork City Cork City
AIK AIK 2 - 0 Željezničar Željezničar
Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trenčín Trenčín
Brann Brann 0 - 2 Ružomberok Ružomberok
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Midtjylland Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencváros Ferencváros
Odd Odd 1 - 0 Vaduz Vaduz
Zaria Zaria 1 - 2 Apollon Apollon
Zira Zira 0 - 0 Astra Astra
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
Fola Esch Fola Esch 4 - 1 İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 - 1 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Utrecht Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta Valletta
Luzern Luzern 2 - 1 Osijek Osijek
AEL AEL 2 - 1 Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn
Domžale Domžale 3 - 2 Valur Valur
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Haugesund Haugesund
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 2 - 0 Kairat Kairat
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Irtysh
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 2 Qabala Qabala
Mladost Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Gorica Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios Panionios
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
Videoton Videoton 1 - 1 Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
KR KR 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv