FA Cup

FA Cup

2018/2019

Clacton Clacton Postp. Kirkley & Pakefield Kirkley & Pakefield
Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa 2 - 0 Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic
Pagham Pagham 2 - 0 K Sports K Sports
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich 3 Pen 4-2 3 Burscough Burscough
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester 0 - 3 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham
Alresford Town Alresford Town 0 - 2 Hamble Club Hamble Club
Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads 4 AET 3 Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic 4 - 1 AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 3 - 4 Clipstone Clipstone
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 2 - 1 Little Common Little Common
Burnham Burnham 2 - 0 Abingdon United Abingdon United
Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury Town 2 AET 1 Reading City Reading City
Christchurch Christchurch 0 - 2 Brockenhurst Brockenhurst
Clapton Clapton 1 Pen 5-4 1 Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town
Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood United 0 AET 2 Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
Easington Sports Easington Sports 3 - 1 Winslow United Winslow United
Hanley Town Hanley Town 1 - 4 Atherstone Town Atherstone Town
Keynsham Town Keynsham Town 1 - 3 Bodmin Town Bodmin Town
Longwell Green Sports Longwell Green Sports 0 - 1 Hallen Hallen
Malvern Town Malvern Town 3 - 2 Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere St. Michaels
Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe 0 - 2 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Saffron Walden Town Saffron Walden Town 3 AET 2 Wroxham Wroxham
Saltdean United Saltdean United 2 - 0 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo 4 AET 5 Worksop Town Worksop Town
Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells 2 AET 3 Croydon Croydon
Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town 2 - 1 Biggleswade United Biggleswade United
Whitton United Whitton United 3 - 1 Framlingham Town Framlingham Town
Worcester City Worcester City 0 Pen 3-2 0 Walsall Wood Walsall Wood

Heaton Stannington Heaton Stannington 4 Pen 2-4 4 Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star
Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town 2 AET 4 Worthing United Worthing United
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers 3 - 0 Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet
Billingham Synthonia Billingham Synthonia 0 - 4 Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
Highworth Town Highworth Town 1 - 2 Windsor Windsor
Wadham Lodge Wadham Lodge 3 - 0 Barkingside Barkingside
Lymington Town Lymington Town 5 - 1 Sandhurst Town Sandhurst Town
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria 1 AET 0 Widnes Widnes
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town 1 - 0 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
Stockton Town Stockton Town 0 - 3 Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield
Wellington AFC Wellington AFC 0 - 3 Bridport Bridport
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town 4 - 3 Deal Town Deal Town