Torneo Federal B

Torneo Federal B

Argentina 2017

Argentinos 25 de Mayo Argentinos 25 de Mayo 0 - 1 Independiente S.Cayetano Independiente S.Cayetano
Kimberley Mar del Plata Kimberley Mar del Plata 3 - 2 Ferrocarril Roca Ferrocarril Roca
San Antonio San Antonio 1 - 2 Atletico Progreso Atletico Progreso
Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta 3 - 3 Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
Tabacal Tabacal 2 - 2 Def. Fraile Pintado Def. Fraile Pintado
Jorge Newbery VM Jorge Newbery VM 0 - 1 Rodeo del Medio Rodeo del Medio
Sarmiento Leones Sarmiento Leones 3 - 0 Tiro Federal Morteros Tiro Federal Morteros

9 de Julio Rafaela 9 de Julio Rafaela 3 - 0 Unión Totoras Unión Totoras
Independiente HY Independiente HY 4 - 2 Los Cachorros Salta Los Cachorros Salta
Ben Hur Ben Hur 1 - 2 Atlético San Jorge Atlético San Jorge
Talleres de Perico Talleres de Perico 1 - 1 San Francisco Bancario San Francisco Bancario
Club Atlético Güemes Club Atlético Güemes 4 - 1 Central Argentino Central Argentino
Argentinos del Norte Argentinos del Norte 1 - 2 Comercio Comercio
Colonial Colonial 1 - 3 Sportivo Barracas Colón Sportivo Barracas Colón
Concepción Concepción 1 - 0 Deportivo Aguilares Deportivo Aguilares
Defensores de Salto Defensores de Salto 1 - 0 Atlético Baradero Atlético Baradero
El León El León 1 - 1 El Porvenir SCT El Porvenir SCT
General Rojo UD General Rojo UD 0 - 2 Sports Salto Sports Salto
Huracán Las Breñas Huracán Las Breñas 3 - 2 Alianza Campo Largo Alianza Campo Largo
Independiente Tandil Independiente Tandil 3 - 3 Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
Lastenia Lastenia 1 - 1 Atlético Amalia Atlético Amalia
Libertad Formosa Libertad Formosa 2 - 0 Primero de Mayo Primero de Mayo
Norberto de la Riestra Norberto de la Riestra 1 - 0 Racing Balcarce Racing Balcarce
Sol de América Sol de América 1 - 0 Atlético Laguna Blanca Atlético Laguna Blanca
Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán 2 - 1 Central Norte Central Norte
Sportsman Sportsman 2 - 1 Belgrano San Nicolás Belgrano San Nicolás
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto Rivadavia Venado Tuerto 1 - 3 PSM Fútbol PSM Fútbol

25 de Mayo La Pampa 25 de Mayo La Pampa 0 - 1 Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur
Deportivo Montecaseros Deportivo Montecaseros 3 - 2 Andes Andes
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón 5 - 0 J.J. Moreno J.J. Moreno
Germinal de Rawson Germinal de Rawson 2 - 0 La Amistad La Amistad
Juventud Alianza Juventud Alianza 2 - 4 San Lorenzo Rodeo San Lorenzo Rodeo
Pacífico Pacífico 1 - 2 Luján de Cuyo Luján de Cuyo
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo 4 - 2 Racing Trelew Racing Trelew
ADIUR ADIUR 3 - 3 Coronel Aguirre Coronel Aguirre
Alumni Alumni 3 - 0 Juventud Unida RC Juventud Unida RC
Andino Andino 2 - 0 Unión Santiago Unión Santiago
Atenas Atenas 2 - 0 Alm. Brown Malagueño Alm. Brown Malagueño
Atletico Pellegrini Atletico Pellegrini 0 - 1 Camioneros Argentinos Camioneros Argentinos
Atlético Policial Atlético Policial 0 - 0 Sarmiento de La Banda Sarmiento de La Banda
Atlético Uruguay Atlético Uruguay 2 - 1 Colegiales Concordia Colegiales Concordia
Atlético Villa Elisa Atlético Villa Elisa 1 - 1 Cosmos Cosmos
Bella Vista Tucuman Bella Vista Tucuman 0 - 0 Almirante Brown de Lules Almirante Brown de Lules
Bragado Club Bragado Club 1 - 0 Atlético Camioneros Atlético Camioneros
Comercio Central Unidos Comercio Central Unidos 3 - 1 Defensores Esquiú Defensores Esquiú
Deportivo Achirense Deportivo Achirense 2 - 0 Libertad Concordia Libertad Concordia
Deportivo Madariaga Deportivo Madariaga 6 - 0 Huracán Montecarlo Huracán Montecarlo
Ferro Carril Sud Ferro Carril Sud 1 - 0 All Boys Santa Rosa All Boys Santa Rosa
Fontana Fontana 1 - 0 Comunicaciones Mercedes Comunicaciones Mercedes
General Belgrano General Belgrano 1 - 0 Embajadores Embajadores
Huracán Goya Huracán Goya 2 - 1 Ferroviario Corrientes Ferroviario Corrientes
Huracán Ingeniero White Huracán Ingeniero White 0 - 1 Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría
Independiente V. Obrera Independiente V. Obrera 2 - 1 Trinidad San Juan Trinidad San Juan
Instituto Santiago Instituto Santiago 0 - 0 Vélez de San Ramón Vélez de San Ramón
Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 - 1 Argentino Peñarol Argentino Peñarol
Liniers Bahía Blanca Liniers Bahía Blanca 0 - 1 Bella Vista Bella Vista
Mercedes Mercedes 1 - 1 CRIBA CRIBA
Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba 3 - 0 Banda Norte Banda Norte
Resistencia Central Resistencia Central 2 - 2 Defensores Pto. Vilelas Defensores Pto. Vilelas
San Martín Rodeo San Martín Rodeo 1 - 2 Atlético Peñaflor Atlético Peñaflor
Santa María de Oro Santa María de Oro 1 - 0 Arsenal Viale Arsenal Viale
Sportivo Baradero Sportivo Baradero 1 - 1 Juventud Pergamino Juventud Pergamino
Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol 3 - 2 Defensores La Boca Defensores La Boca
Tiro Federal Tiro Federal 2 - 1 Juventud Pueyrredón Juventud Pueyrredón
Tiro Federal BB Tiro Federal BB 0 - 2 Deportivo Villalonga Deportivo Villalonga
Viale María Grande Viale María Grande 0 - 1 Belgrano Paraná Belgrano Paraná
Villa Alvear Villa Alvear 2 - 0 Central Goya Central Goya
Atlético Colón Junior Atlético Colón Junior 1 - 0 Sportivo del Bono Sportivo del Bono
San Martín Mendoza San Martín Mendoza 4 - 0 La Libertad La Libertad
Pacífico Neuquen Pacífico Neuquen 0 - 0 Independiente Río Col. Independiente Río Col.
Juventud Unida C. Juventud Unida C. 1 - 1 San Martín Formosa San Martín Formosa

Huracán San Rafael Huracán San Rafael 2 - 1 Atlético Palmira Atlético Palmira

El Linqueño El Linqueño 1 - 0 Viamonte Viamonte
Everton La Plata Everton La Plata 2 - 0 Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente Chivilcoy
Newbery Junín Newbery Junín 1 - 0 ADIP ADIP