1st Division

1st Division

Albania 2017/2018

1st Division: Promotion Round - Group A

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Kastrioti Krujë
Kastrioti Krujë 8 5 2 1 39 - 13 +26 39
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 8 5 0 3 31 - 22 +9 30
3
Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak 8 5 0 3 34 - 30 +4 28
4
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Besëlidhja Lezhë 8 2 2 4 25 - 26 -1 20
5
Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana 8 0 2 6 14 - 25 -11 14

1st Division: Promotion Round - Group B

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Tirana
Tirana 8 7 1 0 66 - 13 +53 42
2
Bylis Ballsh
Bylis Ballsh 8 2 2 4 43 - 24 +19 29
3
Apolonia Fier
Apolonia Fier 8 2 2 4 38 - 30 +8 24
4
Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat 8 2 3 3 34 - 33 +1 22
5
Pogradeci
Pogradeci 8 2 2 4 33 - 39 -6 22

1st Division: Relegation Round - Group A

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi 8 3 2 3 28 - 30 -2 23
2
Burreli
Burreli 8 3 3 2 20 - 24 -4 22
3
Besa Kavajë
Besa Kavajë 8 3 2 3 28 - 34 -6 22
4
Vllaznia Shkodër II
Vllaznia Shkodër II 8 3 2 3 20 - 27 -7 21
5
Tërbuni Pukë
Tërbuni Pukë 8 2 3 3 21 - 29 -8 19

1st Division: Relegation Round - Group B

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 8 3 1 4 33 - 35 -2 23
2
Shënkolli
Shënkolli 8 3 1 4 36 - 50 -14 22
3
Turbina Cërrik
Turbina Cërrik 8 4 1 3 36 - 49 -13 21
4
Shkumbini Peqin
Shkumbini Peqin 8 3 2 3 21 - 39 -18 16
5
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Naftëtari Kuçovë 8 3 3 2 23 - 51 -28 16

Group A

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Kastrioti Krujë
Kastrioti Krujë 18 14 2 2 24 - 7 +17 44
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 18 8 5 5 18 - 11 +7 29
3
Erzeni Shijak
Erzeni Shijak 18 7 5 6 22 - 20 +2 26
4
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Besëlidhja Lezhë 18 7 3 8 19 - 16 +3 24
5
Dinamo Tirana
Dinamo Tirana 18 6 6 6 10 - 12 -2 24
6
Korabi Peshkopi
Korabi Peshkopi 18 6 5 7 18 - 20 -2 23
7
Besa Kavajë
Besa Kavajë 18 6 3 9 15 - 21 -6 21
8
Tërbuni Pukë
Tërbuni Pukë 18 5 5 8 16 - 23 -7 20
9
Burreli
Burreli 18 5 4 9 12 - 18 -6 19
10
Vllaznia Shkodër II
Vllaznia Shkodër II 18 5 4 9 10 - 16 -6 19

Group B

# Teams MP W D L G GD Pts
1
Tirana
Tirana 18 14 3 1 46 - 6 +40 45
2
Bylis Ballsh
Bylis Ballsh 18 12 5 1 34 - 13 +21 41
3
Apolonia Fier
Apolonia Fier 18 9 4 5 31 - 19 +12 31
4
Pogradeci
Pogradeci 18 8 3 7 23 - 24 -1 27
5
Tomori Berat
Tomori Berat 18 8 2 8 23 - 20 +3 26
6
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 18 8 1 9 19 - 21 -2 25
7
Shënkolli
Shënkolli 18 7 2 9 21 - 31 -10 23
8
Turbina Cërrik
Turbina Cërrik 18 4 3 11 19 - 33 -14 15
9
Shkumbini Peqin
Shkumbini Peqin 18 4 3 11 9 - 29 -20 15
10
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Naftëtari Kuçovë 18 2 2 14 13 - 42 -29 8
Promotion
Relegation
Promotion Group