Chinesische Superliga

Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang 0 - 0 Hebei CFFC Hebei CFFC
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 - 0 Guizhou Zhicheng Guizhou Zhicheng
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Henan Jianye Henan Jianye

China League

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 1 Yanbian Funde Yanbian Funde
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai

Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Balmazújváros Sport Balmazújváros Sport 2 - 0 Nyírbátori Nyírbátori
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2 65' 0 FC Fulham FC Fulham
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 68' 2 FC Eintracht Norderstedt FC Eintracht Norderstedt
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 HT 0 Enosis Enosis
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK - Varazdin Varazdin
Birkirkara Birkirkara Postp. Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
Monori SE Monori SE - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde - Altglienicke Altglienicke
Sion Sion - Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Galatasaray Galatasaray
Siegburger SV Siegburger SV - Bonner SC Bonner SC
TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel - SC Velbert SC Velbert
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Kendal Town Kendal Town - Carlisle United Carlisle United
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 1 Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal 1 - 0 Peterborough United Peterborough United
Merelinense Merelinense 2 - 2 Vitória Guimarães II Vitória Guimarães II
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 0 - 2 Oriental Oriental
Gwelup Croatia SC Gwelup Croatia SC 0 - 6 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 - 3 Fredericia Fredericia
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 3 - 0 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 - 2 AZ II AZ II
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE 1 - 1 Duna-Tisza Duna-Tisza
Worskla Poltawa Worskla Poltawa 0 - 1 Desna Desna
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar - Grbalj Grbalj
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 2 - 2 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Hradek nad Nisou Hradek nad Nisou 0 72' 2 Jablonec Jablonec
Kluczbork Kluczbork 0 71' 2 Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki
SPAL SPAL 3 67' 1 Ankaran Hrvatini Ankaran Hrvatini
AC Florenz AC Florenz 2 HT 1 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC
Viktorie Přerov Viktorie Přerov 0 HT 4 Spartak Hulín Spartak Hulín
Altay Altay 0 21' 0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0 23' 0 Stoke City Stoke City
GD Chaves GD Chaves 0 21' 0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0 22' 0 Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg 1 24' 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Györi ETO Györi ETO 0 22' 0 Ajka Ajka
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt 0 20' 1 Magdeburg Magdeburg
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 20' 0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0 21' 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Monts Or Azergues Monts Or Azergues 0 18' 0 FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas
Radomlje Radomlje 2 24' 0 Komenda Komenda
Roskilde Roskilde 0 23' 0 Avarta Avarta
Rossbach/Verscheid Rossbach/Verscheid 0 9' 0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense Postp. Gil Vicente FC Barcelos Gil Vicente FC Barcelos
Struga Struga 0 18' 0 Korab Debar Korab Debar
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 0 20' 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - FC Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
FC Brügge FC Brügge - KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen - VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Le Mans Le Mans - FC Tours FC Tours
Lugano Lugano - Mendrisio Mendrisio
SG Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden - Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch - MVV MVV
FC Rot Weiss Erfurt FC Rot Weiss Erfurt - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
FC Groningen FC Groningen - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen - Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
Lommel United Lommel United - Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Almería Almería
Mistelbach Mistelbach - Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
Nacional Funchal Nacional Funchal - Benfica II Benfica II
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense - Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
Red Star Paris Red Star Paris - Stade Reims Stade Reims
AS St. Étienne AS St. Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize - Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Kray FC Kray - Ennepetal Ennepetal
Lealtad Lealtad - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos Athens
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom - Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport - KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes FC Nantes
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto - Coruxo Coruxo
Bodmin Town Bodmin Town - Cardiff City Cardiff City
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town - Port Vale Port Vale
Chesham United Chesham United - Luton Town Luton Town
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge - Everton U23 Everton U23
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue AFC - Bradford City Bradford City
Los Barrios Los Barrios - Cádiz Cádiz
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Derby County Derby County
Tavistock Tavistock - Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
USC Montelupo USC Montelupo - Empoli Empoli
FC Bury FC Bury - FC Everton FC Everton
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Linfield Linfield - Waterford United Waterford United
Woking Woking - Chelsea U23 Chelsea U23
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Marino Marino - Tenerife Tenerife
Leixões Matosinhos Leixões Matosinhos - CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara

CAF Confederation Cup

Aduana Stars Aduana Stars 2 - 1 Vita Club Vita Club
Enyimba Enyimba 1 - 0 WAC WAC
Rayon Sports Rayon Sports 0 26' 0 USM Alger USM Alger
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia 1 24' 0 Young Africans Young Africans
ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas 0 25' 0 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
RSB Berkane RSB Berkane - Al Masry Al Masry
Djoliba Djoliba - CARA Brazzaville CARA Brazzaville
Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman - Songo Songo

Copa Sudamericana

Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - El Nacional El Nacional
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - Bolívar Bolívar
Sol de América Sol de América - Nacional Nacional

J League

Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 - 8 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 - 3 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 3 - 1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus