Today

1. Liga

Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II - Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II - Grazer AK Grazer AK
Dornbirn Dornbirn - SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
Lafnitz Lafnitz - Amstetten Amstetten

Regionalliga Ost

Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 - Spittal Spittal
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC - Hertha Hertha
Wels Wels - Weiz Weiz
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberger AC II
Hall Hall - Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen - Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SC Wiener SC - Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Draßburg Draßburg - Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien

Landesliga Burgenland

Union St. Florian Union St. Florian - Pöttinger Grieskirchen Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Mannswörth Mannswörth - Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts Brigittenau
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - ASV 13 ASV 13
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz - Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
Liezen Liezen - Ilz Ilz
St. Pölten II St. Pölten II Postp. Retz Retz
Gnas Gnas - Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz
SV Wallern SV Wallern - Kornspitz Pregarten Kornspitz Pregarten
Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld - Rottenmann Rottenmann
St. Martin i.M. St. Martin i.M. - Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Wildon Wildon - Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael
Dellach im Gailtal Dellach im Gailtal - Maria Saal Maria Saal
Mondsee Mondsee - Friedburg / Pöndorf Friedburg / Pöndorf
Bizau Bizau - Lustenau Lustenau
Wolfsberg Wolfsberg - Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß - Oedt Oedt
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen - Union Perg Union Perg
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Treibach Treibach
Ortmann Ortmann - Spratzern Spratzern
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf - Zwettl Zwettl
Krems Krems - Kilb Kilb
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn - Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
Schrems Schrems - Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya
Langenrohr Langenrohr - Ardagger Ardagger
Neumarkt Neumarkt - Thalgau Thalgau
Kundl Kundl - St. Johann in Tirol St. Johann in Tirol
Parndorf Parndorf - Markt Allhau Markt Allhau
Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm - Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz - Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
ÖTSU Hallein ÖTSU Hallein - Hallwang Hallwang
Schwechat Schwechat - Elektra Elektra

FA Cup

Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning 2 - 0 Shenzhen Shenzhen
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 Pen 3-5 1 R&F R&F
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 4 - 0 Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang

Liga I

Chindia Târgovişte Chindia Târgovişte - Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Astra Astra - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj

Liga III Seria 1

CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II - Petrolul Potcoava Petrolul Potcoava
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Ghiroda Ghiroda
Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti - Alexandria Alexandria
Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Brăila - Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca
Baloteşti Baloteşti - Concordia Chiajna II Concordia Chiajna II
Viitorul Şelimbăr Viitorul Şelimbăr - Minerul Costeşti Minerul Costeşti
Unirea Dej Unirea Dej - Industria Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos
Kids Tâmpa Braşov Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate
Hermannstadt II Hermannstadt II - Gaz Metan Mediaş II Gaz Metan Mediaş II
Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani - Râmnicu Sărat Râmnicu Sărat
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov - Flacăra Moreni Flacăra Moreni