Today

Club Friendlies

Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv - Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0 - 0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Ried Ried
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Osnabrück Osnabrück
Vaduz Vaduz 0 - 3 St. Gallen St. Gallen
Ufa Ufa - Paphos Paphos
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
1860 München 1860 München 2 - 1 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
MTK MTK 4 - 5 Gyirmót Gyirmót
Chornomorets Chornomorets 2 - 4 Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
Osijek Osijek 3 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić - Krško Krško
AEL AEL - Riga Riga
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
TSG Neu-Isenburg TSG Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Balmazújvárosi Balmazújvárosi 0 - 0 Diósgyőr Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 3 - 1 MTE 1904 MTE 1904
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 4 - 0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Magdeburg Magdeburg
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Altach Altach 6 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
Paphos Paphos 1 - 2 Ufa Ufa
Anorthosis Anorthosis 3 - 1 PAEEK PAEEK
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 2 Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
DAC DAC 2 - 3 Sepsi Sepsi

Africa Cup Of Nations Qualifications

South Sudan South Sudan 2 - 5 Burundi Burundi
Egypt Egypt 3 - 2 Tunisia Tunisia
Morocco Morocco 2 - 0 Cameroon Cameroon

AFF Championship

Laos Laos 1 - 3 Myanmar Myanmar
Vietnam Vietnam 2 - 0 Malaysia Malaysia

Friendlies

Japan Japan 1 - 1 Venezuela Venezuela
Palestine Palestine 2 - 1 Pakistan Pakistan
UAE UAE 0 - 0 Bolivia Bolivia
Oman Oman 1 - 1 Syria Syria
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Yemen Yemen
Brazil Brazil 0 54' 0 Uruguay Uruguay
Argentina Argentina - Mexico Mexico
Chile Chile - Costa Rica Costa Rica
Honduras Honduras - Panama Panama
Croatia U21 Croatia U21 2 - 0 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Serbia U21 Serbia U21 1 - 0 FYR Macedonia U21 FYR Macedonia U21
Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21 3 - 3 Georgia U21 Georgia U21
Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 Cancl. Saudi Arabia U21 Saudi Arabia U21
Albania U21 Albania U21 2 - 0 Malta U21 Malta U21
Germany U21 Germany U21 3 - 0 Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21

CONCACAF U20

Mexico U20 Mexico U20 - El Salvador U20 El Salvador U20
USA U20 USA U20 - Costa Rica U20 Costa Rica U20

Liga III Seria 1

Botoşani II Botoşani II - Râmnicu Sărat Râmnicu Sărat
Roman Roman Cancl. Sănătatea Darabani Sănătatea Darabani
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ

Liga III Seria 2

Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu - Agricola Borcea Agricola Borcea
Delta Dobrogea Delta Dobrogea - Făurei Făurei
FCSB II FCSB II - Sportul Chiscani Sportul Chiscani
Popești-Leordeni Popești-Leordeni - Medgidia Medgidia

Liga III Seria 3

Viitorul Domneşti Viitorul Domneşti - SR Municipal Braşov SR Municipal Braşov
Flacăra Moreni Flacăra Moreni - Atletic Bradu Atletic Bradu
Astra II Astra II - Pucioasa Pucioasa
Hermannstadt II Hermannstadt II - U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II - Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
Filiaşi Filiaşi - Alexandria Alexandria

Liga III Seria 4

Ghiroda Ghiroda - Naţional Sebiş Naţional Sebiş
CSM Lugoj CSM Lugoj - Cetate Deva Cetate Deva
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul Cugir - Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Alba Iulia Unirea Alba Iulia - Industria Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos
Millenium Giarmata Millenium Giarmata - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

Liga III Seria 5

Unirea Dej Unirea Dej - U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
CFR Cluj II CFR Cluj II - Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj
Gaz Metan Mediaş II Gaz Metan Mediaş II - Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate
Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc - MSE Târgu Mureş MSE Târgu Mureş