Today

C-League

Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge - Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
Police Commissary Police Commissary - National Defense National Defense
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket - Naga World Naga World

Club Friendlies

Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce TBA Komárno Komárno
Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar - Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk - APOEL APOEL
Karpaty Karpaty - Nyva Ternopil' Nyva Ternopil'
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Münster 08 Münster 08
Lüstringen Lüstringen - Osnabrück Osnabrück
Viktoria Herxheim Viktoria Herxheim - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Vorskla Vorskla - Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt - Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian
Spartakus Daleszyce Spartakus Daleszyce - Viitorul Viitorul
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Zenit Zenit - Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki - CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Atlante Atlante 1 - 2 América América
Puntarenas Puntarenas 0 - 4 Alajuelense Alajuelense
Unterföhring Unterföhring - Landshut Landshut
SC Bisamberg SC Bisamberg - Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Chotěboř Chotěboř - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden - Zenit Zenit

Superettan

Norrby Norrby - Landskrona Landskrona
Varberg Varberg - GAIS GAIS
Öster Öster - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Helsingborg Helsingborg - Värnamo Värnamo
Frej Frej - Gefle Gefle

Division 1 Norra

Rynninge Rynninge - Skellefteå Skellefteå
Team Thoren Team Thoren - Sandviken Sandviken
Akropolis Akropolis - Syrianska Syrianska
Carlstad United Carlstad United - Nyköping Nyköping
Assyriska Assyriska - Umeå Umeå

Division 1 Sodra

Grebbestad Grebbestad - Kristianstad Kristianstad
Husqvarna Husqvarna - Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Ängelholm Ängelholm - Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Oddevold Oddevold - Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg

Division 2 Norra Gotaland

Gauthiod Gauthiod - Skoftebyn Skoftebyn

Division 2 Norra Svealand

Mora Mora - Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
Gute Gute - Stocksund Stocksund

Division 2 Norrland

Piteå Piteå - Kramfors-Alliansen Kramfors-Alliansen

Division 2 Sodra Gotaland

Råslätts Råslätts - Nässjö Nässjö

Division 2 Sodra Svealand

Sleipner Sleipner - Enskede Enskede

Division 2 Vastra Gotaland

Rosengård Rosengård - Sävedalen Sävedalen

MLS

New York RB New York RB 3 - 0 Dallas Dallas
Orlando City Orlando City 0 - 2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Sporting KC Sporting KC 3 - 2 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 3 - 2 Minnesota United Minnesota United
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1 59' 0 SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 1 61' 1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2 HT 0 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
Atlanta United Atlanta United - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
New York City New York City - Toronto Toronto

USL Pro

Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers 1 - 1 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
North Carolina North Carolina 2 - 2 Louisville City Louisville City
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
San Antonio San Antonio 0 - 2 Reno 1868 Reno 1868
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 0 - 0 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
OKC Energy OKC Energy 1 - 0 LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Colorado Springs Colorado Springs 1 - 0 Fresno FC Fresno FC
Orange County Orange County 3 64' 1 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 0 21' 0 St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers - Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
New York RB II New York RB II - Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury

PDL

The Villages The Villages - Palm Beach Pumas Palm Beach Pumas
St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions - Chicago Fire II Chicago Fire II
Weston Weston - South Florida Surf South Florida Surf
Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters - Evergreen Evergreen
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic - Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions - Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Lakeland Tropics Lakeland Tropics - FC Miami City FC Miami City
Peachtree City Peachtree City - Memphis Memphis
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames - Boston Boston
Texas United Texas United - Cleburne Cleburne
Tormenta Tormenta - Birmingham Hammers Birmingham Hammers
Carolina Dynamo Carolina Dynamo - SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
San Diego Zest San Diego Zest - Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace - Kaw Valley Kaw Valley
Seahorses Seahorses - Orange County SC II Orange County SC II
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion - SF Glens SF Glens
Lansing United Lansing United - West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
San Francisco City San Francisco City - Fresno Fuego Fresno Fuego
Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III - Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders